+
Turnering #11
par finale 2019, C-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
Sektion 2
3
4
Sektion 3
5
6
Sektion 4
7
8
Sektion 5
9
10
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 5
par finale 2019, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 20-02-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
B9873
♥
♦
K85
♣
KBT63
♠
ET65
♥
D432
♦
B3
♣
D72
♠
KD
♥
E965
♦
DT974
♣
E4
♠
42
♥
KBT87
♦
E62
♣
985
Datum: 102
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
10,0
100,0
110
1
8,0
80,0
100
3
4,0
40,0
50
1
0,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
93
♥
B53
♦
D84
♣
B9862
♠
ED4
♥
EK8
♦
752
♣
K754
♠
KT862
♥
D764
♦
K6
♣
E3
♠
B75
♥
T92
♦
EBT93
♣
DT
Datum: -465
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-450
3
8,0
80,0
-480
3
2,0
20,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DBT53
♥
D7642
♦
T5
♣
7
♠
E64
♥
B983
♦
ED94
♣
EB
♠
K87
♥
EK5
♦
863
♣
K864
♠
92
♥
T
♦
KB72
♣
DT9532
Datum: -718
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-600
1
10,0
100,0
-630
1
8,0
80,0
-660
3
4,0
40,0
-1100
1
0,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D65
♥
D42
♦
876
♣
9742
♠
E3
♥
KT865
♦
52
♣
DBT3
♠
B9742
♥
B
♦
EDB94
♣
E8
♠
KT8
♥
E973
♦
KT3
♣
K65
Datum: 75
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
10,0
100,0
100
4
5,0
50,0
-150
1
0,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EK9
♥
DB4
♦
ED5
♣
BT42
♠
DT62
♥
T7
♦
T764
♣
983
♠
B8543
♥
K863
♦
982
♣
5
♠
7
♥
E952
♦
KB3
♣
EKD76
Datum: 1288
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
2140
1
10,0
100,0
1470
1
8,0
80,0
1440
1
6,0
60,0
1390
2
3,0
30,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DB85
♥
ET86
♦
D5
♣
D64
♠
762
♥
D752
♦
K3
♣
E752
♠
EKT43
♥
K93
♦
92
♣
KT9
♠
9
♥
B4
♦
EBT8764
♣
B83
Datum: 67
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
3
8,0
80,0
100
1
4,0
40,0
-100
1
2,0
20,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
98
♥
T732
♦
DT875
♣
D3
♠
BT532
♥
B5
♦
3
♣
ET952
♠
ED4
♥
KD64
♦
EB42
♣
K6
♠
K76
♥
E98
♦
K96
♣
B874
Datum: -632
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-620
2
9,0
90,0
-630
3
4,0
40,0
-660
1
0,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
9843
♥
ED
♦
984
♣
T854
♠
T72
♥
K3
♦
EKDB63
♣
D9
♠
KD
♥
B965
♦
752
♣
KB72
♠
EB65
♥
T8742
♦
T
♣
E63
Datum: -113
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
9,0
90,0
-110
2
5,0
50,0
-130
1
2,0
20,0
-430
1
0,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T4
♥
BT32
♦
BT432
♣
B6
♠
9762
♥
ED864
♦
E65
♣
2
♠
DB85
♥
K9
♦
K987
♣
KT5
♠
EK3
♥
75
♦
D
♣
ED98743
Datum: 102
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
9,0
90,0
110
1
6,0
60,0
100
2
3,0
30,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KD964
♥
T6
♦
B52
♣
982
♠
ET85
♥
KB7
♦
D8
♣
EDBT
♠
72
♥
8
♦
EKT73
♣
76543
♠
B3
♥
ED95432
♦
964
♣
K
Datum: -570
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-150
1
10,0
100,0
-630
2
7,0
70,0
-660
2
3,0
30,0
-690
1
0,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
B42
♥
ET54
♦
T92
♣
542
♠
EK87
♥
D873
♦
83
♣
DT3
♠
T965
♥
B62
♦
EKB6
♣
KB
♠
D3
♥
K9
♦
D754
♣
E9876
Datum: 27
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
10,0
100,0
50
4
5,0
50,0
-140
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
9652
♥
K3
♦
D2
♣
KD953
♠
EB73
♥
D82
♦
B93
♣
E87
♠
KD84
♥
E76
♦
T86
♣
BT6
♠
T
♥
BT954
♦
EK754
♣
42
Datum: -28
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
3
8,0
80,0
-100
1
4,0
40,0
-110
2
1,0
10,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
K6432
♥
D9
♦
B98
♣
753
♠
T
♥
853
♦
KDT543
♣
E64
♠
ED975
♥
K764
♦
7
♣
K82
♠
B8
♥
EBT2
♦
E62
♣
DBT9
Datum: 115
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
10,0
100,0
200
1
8,0
80,0
100
3
4,0
40,0
-110
1
0,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
ET73
♥
DT742
♦
E32
♣
D
♠
K8
♥
EB986
♦
B
♣
EB932
♠
B54
♥
K
♦
KD9874
♣
864
♠
D962
♥
53
♦
T65
♣
KT75
Datum: -28
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
3
8,0
80,0
-100
1
4,0
40,0
-110
2
1,0
10,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
D
♥
BT62
♦
D62
♣
E9843
♠
B82
♥
E4
♦
ET94
♣
DT62
♠
ET9753
♥
975
♦
KB
♣
K5
♠
K64
♥
KD83
♦
8753
♣
B7
Datum: -165
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
3
8,0
80,0
-170
1
4,0
40,0
-200
2
1,0
10,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Jeppe G Knappe (S) - Jan Nimb (S)
40,0%
60,0
12
59,7%
447,5
1
9
Steffen Kristensen (S) - Anne-Cathrine Heering
60,0%
90,0
1
58,0%
435,0
2
2
Arne Høgsvig - Martin Lundø
56,0%
84,0
3
54,9%
411,7
3
11
Ingerid Bach Hansen - Inger Olesen (S)
44,0%
66,0
9
54,6%
409,3
4
10
Jan Corneliussen - Ted Kolby
56,0%
84,0
3
51,3%
384,7
5
3
Annette Kristensen - Georg Norris
52,0%
78,0
6
51,2%
384,2
6
7
Ib Hornbeck (S) - Lisbeth Smed
48,0%
72,0
7
49,8%
373,8
7
4
Wivi Eckstrøm - Gurli Stie
54,0%
81,0
5
49,3%
369,8
8
5
Charlotte Monberg - Jacob Monberg
42,0%
63,0
11
46,9%
352,0
9
8
Dimitris Trifonopoulos - Karen Hornbeck (S)
44,0%
66,0
9
46,3%
347,0
10
12
Margrethe Rykov - Tadeusz Ganc (S)
58,0%
87,0
2
45,8%
343,8
11
6
Inge Christensen - Verner Blankenstein
46,0%
69,0
8
44,2%
331,2
12