+
Turnering #11
Parturnering 2019, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
10
Sektion 3
11
12
13
14
15
Sektion 4
16
17
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 12
Parturnering 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 11-04-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DT8
♥
KB3
♦
KB92
♣
ED4
♠
B97
♥
9742
♦
DT
♣
KT86
♠
53
♥
EDT8
♦
E864
♣
B95
♠
EK642
♥
65
♦
753
♣
732
Datum: 201
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
1
16,0
100,0
300
1
14,0
87,5
200
1
12,0
75,0
180
1
10,0
62,5
170
1
8,0
50,0
140
3
4,0
25,0
110
1
0,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EB97643
♥
KT
♦
K98
♣
4
♠
2
♥
DB8764
♦
64
♣
EK87
♠
DT8
♥
952
♦
DB5
♣
B953
♠
K5
♥
E3
♦
ET732
♣
DT62
Datum: 324
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
3
14,0
87,5
420
4
7,0
43,8
-100
2
1,0
6,3
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KD98
♥
9864
♦
T2
♣
DT4
♠
ET54
♥
D32
♦
KD75
♣
B9
♠
62
♥
KT75
♦
E9643
♣
65
♠
B73
♥
EB
♦
B8
♣
EK8732
Datum: 83
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
16,0
100,0
150
2
13,0
81,3
110
2
9,0
56,3
90
2
5,0
31,3
-110
1
2,0
12,5
-140
1
0,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
E93
♥
D7654
♦
T2
♣
D76
♠
K8
♥
KT
♦
ED865
♣
K954
♠
DB54
♥
E8
♦
KB974
♣
E3
♠
T762
♥
B932
♦
3
♣
BT82
Datum: -774
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-460
3
14,0
87,5
-920
5
6,0
37,5
-990
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
B873
♥
9863
♦
EB3
♣
B3
♠
♥
EDT4
♦
642
♣
KT7654
♠
KT52
♥
B52
♦
9875
♣
D9
♠
ED964
♥
K7
♦
KDT
♣
E82
Datum: -96
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
16,0
100,0
-100
6
9,0
56,3
-200
2
1,0
6,3
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
K52
♥
DB95
♦
DBT6
♣
E9
♠
863
♥
EKT64
♦
E94
♣
42
♠
E7
♥
82
♦
K732
♣
KDBT7
♠
DBT94
♥
73
♦
85
♣
8653
Datum: -57
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
16,0
100,0
100
3
12,0
75,0
-120
2
7,0
43,8
-130
1
4,0
25,0
-140
1
2,0
12,5
-500
1
0,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
EKD7
♥
95
♦
KT5
♣
D974
♠
43
♥
DT876
♦
762
♣
EK6
♠
BT862
♥
K
♦
984
♣
BT53
♠
95
♥
EB432
♦
EDB3
♣
82
Datum: 235
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
1
15,9
99,2
400
4
10,3
64,1
M- / M-
1
6,4/6,4
40,0/40,0
-50
3
2,4
14,8
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
13
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
69,3%
77,6
1
59,6%
801,3
1
3
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
44,4%
49,8
14
55,1%
739,9
2
6
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
47,7%
53,4
12
53,0%
712,5
3
17
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
30,7%
34,4
17
52,6%
706,4
4
14
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
52,0%
58,3
8
51,9%
697,0
5
15
Simon Houlberg (S) - Lars Møller Sørensen (S)
52,9%
59,3
6
51,7%
695,3
6
8
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
49,4%
55,4
10
51,5%
691,5
7
16
Anders Hagen (S) - Kjeld Hansen (S)
50,6%
56,6
9
50,5%
678,1
8
4
Jacob Duschek (S) - Mikkel Larsen
55,6%
62,3
5
50,5%
678,0
9
7
Ulla Zeeberg (S) - Christina Klemmensen (S)
66,4%
74,4
3
50,1%
673,9
10
9
Anette Vainer (S) - Nikolaj La Cour
47,1%
52,8
13
49,6%
666,5
11
11
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
30,7%
34,4
18
49,3%
662,3
12
5
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
68,5%
76,8
2
48,8%
656,0
13
2
Charlotte Monberg (S) - Jacob Monberg (S)
31,5%
35,3
16
48,7%
654,6
14
1
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
52,3%
58,6
7
48,5%
651,3
15
18
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
62,4%
69,9
4
44,4%
596,6
16
12
Amalie Palmund (S) - Dennis Koch-Palmund (S)
37,6%
42,1
15
42,5%
570,9
17
10
Erik Udsen - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg (S)
48,0%
53,8
11
41,7%
560,9
18