+
Turnering #3
KM Mix 2019, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Sektion 2
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 29
KM Mix 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-01-2019
Tid: kl. 14:15 - kl. 19:00
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
D5
♥
T65
♦
ED96
♣
D653
♠
K94
♥
K842
♦
KBT85
♣
K
♠
BT2
♥
EB93
♦
732
♣
E92
♠
E8763
♥
D7
♦
4
♣
BT874
Datum: -84
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
3
13,0
93,3
50
3
7,0
73,3
-110
2
2,0
56,7
-120
1
-1,0
46,7
-140
3
-5,0
33,3
-170
2
-10,0
16,7
-200
1
-13,0
6,7
-500
1
-15,0
0,0
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
83
♥
B965
♦
K753
♣
E97
♠
EBT92
♥
E2
♦
864
♣
863
♠
K4
♥
KD874
♦
2
♣
DBT52
♠
D765
♥
T3
♦
EDBT9
♣
K4
Datum: 84
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
470
1
15,0
100,0
300
1
13,0
93,3
200
1
11,0
86,7
110
7
3,0
60,0
100
1
-5,0
33,3
-50
1
-7,0
26,7
-100
2
-10,0
16,7
-110
1
-13,0
6,7
-140
1
-15,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Kirsten Steen Møller - Flemming Poulsen
63,3%
8,0
6
59,7%
168,4
1
28
Lone Bilde - Bo Lønberg Bilde
38,3%
-7,0
24
58,9%
154,6
2
23
Signe Buus Thomsen - Kasper Konow
53,3%
2,0
13
57,7%
133,9
3
15
Christina Lund Madsen - Lars Blakset
38,3%
-7,0
24
57,1%
123,1
4
30
Charlotte Brandgaard - Christian Lahrmann
61,7%
7,0
8
55,4%
94,0
5
29
Lotte Skaanning - Henrik Iversen
58,3%
5,0
10
54,3%
74,0
6
4
Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
46,7%
-2,0
19
53,4%
58,9
7
21
Susan Just-Olesen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
50,0%
0,0
15
53,0%
52,0
8
31
Annette Rosthøj - Mads Grove (S)
70,0%
12,0
4
52,8%
49,0
9
8
Kirsten Vesth Hansen - Dan Mungaard
36,7%
-8,0
26
52,5%
43,0
10
5
Jette Bondo - Jonas Houmøller (S)
55,0%
3,0
12
51,4%
25,0
11
16
Mette Bertelsen - Frederik Bjerregaard
75,0%
15,0
2
51,4%
24,0
12
27
Christina Klemmensen - Mads Eyde
30,0%
-12,0
29
51,1%
19,1
13
13
Anne Mette R Schaltz - Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen
58,3%
5,0
10
50,9%
15,4
14
32
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
41,7%
-5,0
22
50,4%
7,0
15
20
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
50,0%
0,0
15
50,1%
1,0
16
24
Ketty Jepsen - Martin Christoffersen
66,7%
10,0
5
49,4%
-10,7
17
22
Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen - Lars Møller Sørensen
45,0%
-3,0
21
49,3%
-12,6
18
11
Merete Vermehren Norris - John Vermehren Norris
25,0%
-15,0
31
48,7%
-23,0
19
3
Tina Ege - Ole Raulund
33,3%
-10,0
28
48,5%
-26,0
20
18
Charlotte Koch-Palmund (S) - Kell Krogh
10,0%
-24,0
32
48,4%
-28,0
21
9
Anne Rose Petersen - Magnus Groes
90,0%
24,0
1
47,1%
-51,0
22
14
Birgitte Rønn - Kjeld Hansen
41,7%
-5,0
22
46,4%
-62,0
23
10
Katrine Martensen Larsen - Henrik Falk
46,7%
-2,0
19
46,4%
-63,0
24
19
Charlotte Schwarz Rosman - Jan Mayer
63,3%
8,0
6
46,0%
-70,0
25
17
Charlotte Monberg - Jacob Monberg
53,3%
2,0
13
46,0%
-70,4
26
6
Bettina Kalkerup - Mogens Müller
50,0%
0,0
15
45,4%
-79,4
27
12
Lene Priess - Preben Schmidt
61,7%
7,0
8
45,3%
-81,0
28
26
Trine Binderkrantz - Jacob Kehl
26,7%
-14,0
30
44,9%
-89,3
29
25
Mette Koefoed - Ole Plam
36,7%
-8,0
26
44,5%
-95,0
30
1
Cecilie Ørum Petersen - Jess Tillge
73,3%
14,0
3
42,4%
-132,0
31
7
Charlotte Juhl - Peter Kjer
50,0%
0,0
15
41,4%
-149,0
32