+
Turnering #3
KM Mix 2019, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Sektion 2
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 26
KM Mix 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-01-2019
Tid: kl. 14:15 - kl. 19:00
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T32
♥
E9862
♦
K73
♣
K6
♠
98
♥
BT743
♦
DBT6
♣
D5
♠
B74
♥
K
♦
E9852
♣
T974
♠
EKD65
♥
D5
♦
4
♣
EB832
Datum: 199
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
5
11,0
86,7
450
1
5,0
66,7
420
4
0,0
50,0
-50
1
-5,0
33,3
-100
2
-8,0
23,3
-150
2
-12,0
10,0
-800
1
-15,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
53
♥
B4
♦
K
♣
KBT75432
♠
KT98
♥
762
♦
DT9742
♣
♠
742
♥
KT95
♦
853
♣
E86
♠
EDB6
♥
ED83
♦
EB6
♣
D9
Datum: 406
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1370
4
12,0
90,0
690
1
7,0
73,3
660
1
5,0
66,7
620
3
1,0
53,3
-200
3
-5,0
33,3
-300
2
-10,0
16,7
-500
2
-14,0
3,3
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Kirsten Steen Møller - Flemming Poulsen
93,3%
26,0
1
60,7%
166,4
1
28
Lone Bilde - Bo Lønberg Bilde
40,0%
-6,0
23
59,4%
146,6
2
15
Christina Lund Madsen - Lars Blakset
40,0%
-6,0
23
58,3%
129,1
3
30
Charlotte Brandgaard - Christian Lahrmann
30,0%
-12,0
26
57,2%
113,0
4
23
Signe Buus Thomsen - Kasper Konow
11,7%
-23,0
31
57,2%
112,9
5
8
Kirsten Vesth Hansen - Dan Mungaard
41,7%
-5,0
20
54,2%
66,0
6
29
Lotte Skaanning - Henrik Iversen
88,3%
23,0
2
53,9%
60,0
7
4
Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
58,3%
5,0
11
53,1%
48,9
8
31
Annette Rosthøj - Mads Grove (S)
43,3%
-4,0
19
53,0%
47,0
9
13
Anne Mette R Schaltz - Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen
58,3%
5,0
11
52,7%
41,4
10
5
Jette Bondo - Jonas Houmøller (S)
66,7%
10,0
8
52,6%
40,0
11
21
Susan Just-Olesen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
56,7%
4,0
14
52,5%
39,0
12
27
Christina Klemmensen - Mads Eyde
41,7%
-5,0
20
52,3%
35,1
13
16
Mette Bertelsen - Frederik Bjerregaard
33,3%
-10,0
25
51,9%
30,0
14
32
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
70,0%
12,0
5
51,2%
19,0
15
3
Tina Ege - Ole Raulund
73,3%
14,0
4
51,0%
15,0
16
11
Merete Vermehren Norris - John Vermehren Norris
55,0%
3,0
15
49,0%
-16,0
17
20
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
80,0%
18,0
3
48,9%
-17,0
18
18
Charlotte Koch-Palmund (S) - Kell Krogh
26,7%
-14,0
29
48,5%
-24,0
19
24
Ketty Jepsen - Martin Christoffersen
60,0%
6,0
9
48,4%
-24,7
20
22
Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen - Lars Møller Sørensen
70,0%
12,0
5
47,4%
-40,6
21
14
Birgitte Rønn - Kjeld Hansen
30,0%
-12,0
26
47,1%
-45,0
22
19
Charlotte Schwarz Rosman - Jan Mayer
6,7%
-26,0
32
46,7%
-52,0
23
10
Katrine Martensen Larsen - Henrik Falk
45,0%
-3,0
18
46,2%
-59,0
24
26
Trine Binderkrantz - Jacob Kehl
30,0%
-12,0
26
45,3%
-73,3
25
25
Mette Koefoed - Ole Plam
58,3%
5,0
11
44,9%
-79,0
26
6
Bettina Kalkerup - Mogens Müller
60,0%
6,0
9
44,5%
-85,4
27
9
Anne Rose Petersen - Magnus Groes
48,3%
-1,0
17
44,0%
-93,0
28
17
Charlotte Monberg - Jacob Monberg
41,7%
-5,0
20
43,6%
-100,4
29
12
Lene Priess - Preben Schmidt
51,7%
1,0
16
43,5%
-101,0
30
1
Cecilie Ørum Petersen - Jess Tillge
20,0%
-18,0
30
40,6%
-147,0
31
7
Charlotte Juhl - Peter Kjer
70,0%
12,0
5
40,3%
-152,0
32