+
Turnering #3
KM Mix 2019, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Sektion 2
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 24
KM Mix 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-01-2019
Tid: kl. 14:15 - kl. 19:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
EDB7
♥
63
♦
DT9865
♣
K
♠
K42
♥
2
♦
EKB73
♣
E432
♠
T985
♥
DB85
♦
♣
DBT65
♠
63
♥
EKT974
♦
42
♣
987
Datum: 134
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1070
1
15,0
100,0
200
1
13,0
93,3
150
1
11,0
86,7
140
4
6,0
70,0
110
3
-1,0
46,7
50
3
-7,0
26,7
-100
1
-11,0
13,3
-110
2
-14,0
3,3
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D964
♥
EB9
♦
KB8
♣
742
♠
KT3
♥
D2
♦
ED54
♣
B965
♠
E7
♥
763
♦
9763
♣
KD83
♠
B852
♥
KT854
♦
T2
♣
ET
Datum: 85
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
14,0
96,7
140
4
8,0
76,7
110
4
0,0
50,0
100
2
-6,0
30,0
-50
3
-11,0
13,3
-90
1
-15,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
28
Lone Bilde - Bo Lønberg Bilde
73,3%
14,0
5
60,3%
148,0
1
2
Kirsten Steen Møller - Flemming Poulsen
48,3%
-1,0
18
59,7%
139,0
2
15
Christina Lund Madsen - Lars Blakset
51,7%
1,0
15
59,4%
135,0
3
23
Signe Buus Thomsen - Kasper Konow
81,7%
19,0
3
58,1%
116,0
4
30
Charlotte Brandgaard - Christian Lahrmann
73,3%
14,0
5
57,7%
111,0
5
8
Kirsten Vesth Hansen - Dan Mungaard
41,7%
-5,0
19
55,6%
81,0
6
31
Annette Rosthøj - Mads Grove (S)
61,7%
7,0
10
54,5%
65,0
7
27
Christina Klemmensen - Mads Eyde
61,7%
7,0
10
54,2%
60,0
8
4
Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
75,0%
15,0
4
53,1%
44,0
9
21
Susan Just-Olesen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
38,3%
-7,0
21
52,9%
42,0
10
29
Lotte Skaanning - Henrik Iversen
86,7%
22,0
1
52,1%
30,0
11
16
Mette Bertelsen - Frederik Bjerregaard
71,7%
13,0
8
51,9%
27,0
12
5
Jette Bondo - Jonas Houmøller (S)
61,7%
7,0
10
51,8%
26,0
13
13
Anne Mette R Schaltz - Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen
25,0%
-15,0
29
51,2%
17,0
14
3
Tina Ege - Ole Raulund
73,3%
14,0
5
51,0%
14,0
15
32
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
71,7%
13,0
8
50,5%
7,0
16
18
Charlotte Koch-Palmund (S) - Kell Krogh
26,7%
-14,0
26
49,5%
-7,0
17
20
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
26,7%
-14,0
26
48,5%
-21,0
18
14
Birgitte Rønn - Kjeld Hansen
26,7%
-14,0
26
48,0%
-29,0
19
11
Merete Vermehren Norris - John Vermehren Norris
86,7%
22,0
1
48,0%
-29,0
19
19
Charlotte Schwarz Rosman - Jan Mayer
13,3%
-22,0
31
47,2%
-40,0
21
24
Ketty Jepsen - Martin Christoffersen
28,3%
-13,0
24
47,1%
-42,0
22
22
Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen - Lars Møller Sørensen
50,0%
0,0
16
46,7%
-48,0
23
26
Trine Binderkrantz - Jacob Kehl
50,0%
0,0
16
46,5%
-50,0
24
10
Katrine Martensen Larsen - Henrik Falk
41,7%
-5,0
19
46,2%
-55,0
25
6
Bettina Kalkerup - Mogens Müller
13,3%
-22,0
31
45,0%
-72,0
26
25
Mette Koefoed - Ole Plam
18,3%
-19,0
30
44,2%
-84,0
27
9
Anne Rose Petersen - Magnus Groes
58,3%
5,0
13
43,5%
-93,0
28
17
Charlotte Monberg - Jacob Monberg
38,3%
-7,0
21
43,5%
-94,0
29
12
Lene Priess - Preben Schmidt
38,3%
-7,0
21
42,6%
-107,0
30
1
Cecilie Ørum Petersen - Jess Tillge
28,3%
-13,0
24
40,8%
-132,0
31
7
Charlotte Juhl - Peter Kjer
58,3%
5,0
13
39,0%
-159,0
32