+
Turnering #3
KM Mix 2019, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Sektion 2
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 17
KM Mix 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-01-2019
Tid: kl. 14:15 - kl. 19:00
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
E965
♥
82
♦
B75432
♣
5
♠
T8
♥
T976
♦
98
♣
KB876
♠
KD743
♥
DB5
♦
EK
♣
E43
♠
B2
♥
EK43
♦
DT6
♣
DT92
Datum: -76
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
380
1
15,0
100,0
200
1
13,0
93,3
-100
3
9,0
80,0
-110
5
1,0
53,3
-140
4
-8,0
23,3
-180
1
-13,0
6,7
-200
1
-15,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
BT3
♥
T42
♦
E73
♣
B963
♠
7
♥
EB76
♦
KD6
♣
ED752
♠
ED98
♥
KD95
♦
B9
♣
KT4
♠
K6542
♥
83
♦
T8542
♣
8
Datum: -852
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
15,0
100,0
-480
2
12,0
90,0
-980
12
-2,0
43,3
-1010
1
-15,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
15
Christina Lund Madsen - Lars Blakset
68,3%
11,0
5
61,8%
120,0
1
23
Signe Buus Thomsen - Kasper Konow
85,0%
21,0
2
60,5%
107,0
2
2
Kirsten Steen Møller - Flemming Poulsen
66,7%
10,0
6
60,2%
104,0
3
21
Susan Just-Olesen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
43,3%
-4,0
23
59,3%
95,0
4
28
Lone Bilde - Bo Lønberg Bilde
61,7%
7,0
8
57,5%
76,0
5
13
Anne Mette R Schaltz - Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen
56,7%
4,0
10
56,5%
66,0
6
30
Charlotte Brandgaard - Christian Lahrmann
25,0%
-15,0
30
56,0%
61,0
7
8
Kirsten Vesth Hansen - Dan Mungaard
11,7%
-23,0
32
56,0%
61,0
7
16
Mette Bertelsen - Frederik Bjerregaard
48,3%
-1,0
18
53,4%
35,0
9
5
Jette Bondo - Jonas Houmøller (S)
38,3%
-7,0
24
52,1%
21,0
10
3
Tina Ege - Ole Raulund
48,3%
-1,0
18
51,7%
17,0
11
31
Annette Rosthøj - Mads Grove (S)
51,7%
1,0
11
51,1%
11,0
12
24
Ketty Jepsen - Martin Christoffersen
50,0%
0,0
16
50,5%
5,0
13
4
Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
75,0%
15,0
3
50,3%
3,0
14
18
Charlotte Koch-Palmund (S) - Kell Krogh
51,7%
1,0
11
50,0%
0,0
15
27
Christina Klemmensen - Mads Eyde
51,7%
1,0
11
48,9%
-11,0
16
29
Lotte Skaanning - Henrik Iversen
61,7%
7,0
8
47,9%
-21,0
17
17
Charlotte Monberg - Jacob Monberg
51,7%
1,0
11
47,7%
-23,0
18
11
Merete Vermehren Norris - John Vermehren Norris
15,0%
-21,0
31
47,6%
-25,0
19
22
Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen - Lars Møller Sørensen
28,3%
-13,0
29
47,4%
-27,0
20
19
Charlotte Schwarz Rosman - Jan Mayer
31,7%
-11,0
28
47,2%
-29,0
21
10
Katrine Martensen Larsen - Henrik Falk
50,0%
0,0
16
45,9%
-42,0
22
26
Trine Binderkrantz - Jacob Kehl
88,3%
23,0
1
45,9%
-42,0
22
12
Lene Priess - Preben Schmidt
71,7%
13,0
4
45,7%
-44,0
24
32
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
48,3%
-1,0
18
45,6%
-45,0
25
14
Birgitte Rønn - Kjeld Hansen
51,7%
1,0
11
45,2%
-49,0
26
20
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
48,3%
-1,0
18
45,1%
-50,0
27
6
Bettina Kalkerup - Mogens Müller
38,3%
-7,0
24
45,0%
-51,0
28
25
Mette Koefoed - Ole Plam
66,7%
10,0
6
43,7%
-64,0
29
9
Anne Rose Petersen - Magnus Groes
33,3%
-10,0
26
42,6%
-76,0
30
7
Charlotte Juhl - Peter Kjer
48,3%
-1,0
18
41,2%
-90,0
31
1
Cecilie Ørum Petersen - Jess Tillge
33,3%
-10,0
26
40,9%
-93,0
32