+
Turnering #3
KM Mix 2019, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Sektion 2
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 16
KM Mix 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-01-2019
Tid: kl. 14:15 - kl. 19:00
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
KDT9875
♥
7652
♦
3
♣
B
♠
62
♥
ET43
♦
KT76
♣
D83
♠
E4
♥
D98
♦
E94
♣
ET972
♠
B3
♥
KB
♦
DB852
♣
K654
Datum: -11
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
3
13,0
93,3
140
2
8,0
76,7
110
1
5,0
66,7
100
1
3,0
60,0
50
1
1,0
53,3
-100
6
-6,0
30,0
-140
1
-13,0
6,7
-430
1
-15,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KT5
♥
T5
♦
E4
♣
EKD762
♠
DB98632
♥
86
♦
D953
♣
♠
E
♥
EB743
♦
K62
♣
T853
♠
74
♥
KD92
♦
BT87
♣
B94
Datum: 334
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
15,0
100,0
610
1
13,0
93,3
510
1
11,0
86,7
460
2
8,0
76,7
430
3
3,0
60,0
400
2
-2,0
43,3
200
2
-6,0
30,0
130
2
-10,0
16,7
-100
1
-13,0
6,7
-140
1
-15,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
15
Christina Lund Madsen - Lars Blakset
85,0%
21,0
3
61,4%
109,0
1
21
Susan Just-Olesen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
65,0%
9,0
5
60,3%
99,0
2
2
Kirsten Steen Møller - Flemming Poulsen
38,3%
-7,0
23
59,8%
94,0
3
23
Signe Buus Thomsen - Kasper Konow
96,7%
28,0
1
59,0%
86,0
4
8
Kirsten Vesth Hansen - Dan Mungaard
46,7%
-2,0
18
58,8%
84,0
5
30
Charlotte Brandgaard - Christian Lahrmann
61,7%
7,0
8
57,9%
76,0
6
28
Lone Bilde - Bo Lønberg Bilde
45,0%
-3,0
19
57,2%
69,0
7
13
Anne Mette R Schaltz - Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen
10,0%
-24,0
31
56,5%
62,0
8
16
Mette Bertelsen - Frederik Bjerregaard
58,3%
5,0
11
53,8%
36,0
9
5
Jette Bondo - Jonas Houmøller (S)
63,3%
8,0
6
52,9%
28,0
10
3
Tina Ege - Ole Raulund
55,0%
3,0
12
51,9%
18,0
11
31
Annette Rosthøj - Mads Grove (S)
61,7%
7,0
8
51,0%
10,0
12
24
Ketty Jepsen - Martin Christoffersen
53,3%
2,0
15
50,5%
5,0
13
18
Charlotte Koch-Palmund (S) - Kell Krogh
20,0%
-18,0
29
49,9%
-1,0
14
11
Merete Vermehren Norris - John Vermehren Norris
35,0%
-9,0
28
49,6%
-4,0
15
4
Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
55,0%
3,0
12
48,8%
-12,0
16
27
Christina Klemmensen - Mads Eyde
36,7%
-8,0
26
48,8%
-12,0
16
22
Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen - Lars Møller Sørensen
61,7%
7,0
8
48,5%
-14,0
18
19
Charlotte Schwarz Rosman - Jan Mayer
90,0%
24,0
2
48,1%
-18,0
19
17
Charlotte Monberg - Jacob Monberg
15,0%
-21,0
30
47,5%
-24,0
20
29
Lotte Skaanning - Henrik Iversen
45,0%
-3,0
19
47,1%
-28,0
21
10
Katrine Martensen Larsen - Henrik Falk
38,3%
-7,0
23
45,6%
-42,0
22
6
Bettina Kalkerup - Mogens Müller
45,0%
-3,0
19
45,4%
-44,0
23
32
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
41,7%
-5,0
22
45,4%
-44,0
23
20
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
63,3%
8,0
6
44,9%
-49,0
25
14
Birgitte Rønn - Kjeld Hansen
80,0%
18,0
4
44,8%
-50,0
26
12
Lene Priess - Preben Schmidt
36,7%
-8,0
26
44,1%
-57,0
27
26
Trine Binderkrantz - Jacob Kehl
55,0%
3,0
12
43,2%
-65,0
28
9
Anne Rose Petersen - Magnus Groes
3,3%
-28,0
32
43,1%
-66,0
29
25
Mette Koefoed - Ole Plam
51,7%
1,0
16
42,3%
-74,0
30
1
Cecilie Ørum Petersen - Jess Tillge
38,3%
-7,0
23
41,4%
-83,0
31
7
Charlotte Juhl - Peter Kjer
48,3%
-1,0
17
40,7%
-89,0
32