+
Turnering #3
KM Mix 2019, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Sektion 2
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 14
KM Mix 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-01-2019
Tid: kl. 14:15 - kl. 19:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
D54
♥
98432
♦
84
♣
862
♠
BT92
♥
♦
KB763
♣
KDT3
♠
E63
♥
DBT5
♦
EDT5
♣
B9
♠
K87
♥
EK76
♦
92
♣
E754
Datum: -374
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-150
1
15,0
100,0
-170
2
12,0
90,0
-400
5
5,0
66,7
-420
1
-1,0
46,7
-430
4
-6,0
30,0
-450
2
-12,0
10,0
-460
1
-15,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
DT82
♥
T
♦
DT8732
♣
96
♠
B7
♥
K65
♦
E965
♣
ET82
♠
K963
♥
B832
♦
B4
♣
KD7
♠
E54
♥
ED974
♦
K
♣
B543
Datum: -112
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
15,0
100,0
100
2
12,0
90,0
90
1
9,0
80,0
80
1
7,0
73,3
50
1
5,0
66,7
-100
3
1,0
53,3
-120
1
-3,0
40,0
-200
4
-8,0
23,3
-300
1
-13,0
6,7
-800
1
-15,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
28
Lone Bilde - Bo Lønberg Bilde
100,0%
30,0
1
60,5%
88,0
1
2
Kirsten Steen Møller - Flemming Poulsen
21,7%
-17,0
31
60,1%
85,0
2
21
Susan Just-Olesen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
68,3%
11,0
5
59,5%
80,0
3
13
Anne Mette R Schaltz - Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen
60,0%
6,0
10
59,4%
79,0
4
30
Charlotte Brandgaard - Christian Lahrmann
63,3%
8,0
8
57,6%
64,0
5
8
Kirsten Vesth Hansen - Dan Mungaard
31,7%
-11,0
27
57,5%
63,0
6
15
Christina Lund Madsen - Lars Blakset
40,0%
-6,0
22
57,1%
60,0
7
23
Signe Buus Thomsen - Kasper Konow
55,0%
3,0
15
56,1%
51,0
8
16
Mette Bertelsen - Frederik Bjerregaard
58,3%
5,0
12
52,9%
24,0
9
27
Christina Klemmensen - Mads Eyde
26,7%
-14,0
29
51,4%
12,0
10
18
Charlotte Koch-Palmund (S) - Kell Krogh
43,3%
-4,0
19
51,4%
12,0
10
31
Annette Rosthøj - Mads Grove (S)
0,0%
-30,0
32
51,0%
8,0
12
24
Ketty Jepsen - Martin Christoffersen
40,0%
-6,0
22
50,7%
6,0
13
17
Charlotte Monberg - Jacob Monberg
41,7%
-5,0
20
50,5%
4,0
14
22
Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen - Lars Møller Sørensen
26,7%
-14,0
29
50,2%
2,0
15
3
Tina Ege - Ole Raulund
46,7%
-2,0
17
49,9%
-1,0
16
5
Jette Bondo - Jonas Houmøller (S)
45,0%
-3,0
18
49,5%
-4,0
17
32
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
61,7%
7,0
9
48,7%
-11,0
18
11
Merete Vermehren Norris - John Vermehren Norris
58,3%
5,0
12
48,1%
-16,0
19
10
Katrine Martensen Larsen - Henrik Falk
56,7%
4,0
14
48,0%
-17,0
20
19
Charlotte Schwarz Rosman - Jan Mayer
35,0%
-9,0
26
47,5%
-21,0
21
4
Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
60,0%
6,0
10
47,4%
-22,0
22
29
Lotte Skaanning - Henrik Iversen
36,7%
-8,0
25
47,1%
-24,0
23
9
Anne Rose Petersen - Magnus Groes
65,0%
9,0
7
46,7%
-28,0
24
6
Bettina Kalkerup - Mogens Müller
73,3%
14,0
3
44,8%
-44,0
25
12
Lene Priess - Preben Schmidt
41,7%
-5,0
20
44,8%
-44,0
25
25
Mette Koefoed - Ole Plam
53,3%
2,0
16
43,9%
-51,0
27
14
Birgitte Rønn - Kjeld Hansen
38,3%
-7,0
24
42,7%
-61,0
28
26
Trine Binderkrantz - Jacob Kehl
78,3%
17,0
2
42,7%
-61,0
28
20
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
68,3%
11,0
5
41,1%
-75,0
30
1
Cecilie Ørum Petersen - Jess Tillge
73,3%
14,0
3
40,8%
-77,0
31
7
Charlotte Juhl - Peter Kjer
31,7%
-11,0
27
40,4%
-81,0
32