+
Turnering #3
KM Mix 2019, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Sektion 2
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 11
KM Mix 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-01-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:15
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
9432
♥
543
♦
T83
♣
ED4
♠
T8
♥
E962
♦
65
♣
BT752
♠
KB75
♥
KT8
♦
DB2
♣
K86
♠
ED6
♥
DB7
♦
EK974
♣
93
Datum: -13
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
1
15,0
100,0
110
1
13,0
93,3
100
1
11,0
86,7
90
1
9,0
80,0
50
2
6,0
70,0
-90
1
3,0
60,0
-100
6
-4,0
36,7
-120
1
-11,0
13,3
-200
2
-14,0
3,3
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KT9
♥
KB975
♦
DB98
♣
8
♠
DB532
♥
4
♦
542
♣
K972
♠
8764
♥
ET86
♦
K76
♣
E6
♠
E
♥
D32
♦
ET3
♣
DBT543
Datum: 380
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
15,0
100,0
590
1
13,0
93,3
530
1
11,0
86,7
500
1
9,0
80,0
420
7
1,0
53,3
200
1
-7,0
26,7
170
1
-9,0
20,0
140
1
-11,0
13,3
120
1
-13,0
6,7
90
1
-15,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Kirsten Vesth Hansen - Dan Mungaard
55,0%
3,0
9
64,6%
96,0
1
21
Susan Just-Olesen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
90,0%
24,0
3
61,1%
73,0
2
2
Kirsten Steen Møller - Flemming Poulsen
100,0%
30,0
1
60,2%
67,0
3
22
Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen - Lars Møller Sørensen
66,7%
10,0
5
58,6%
57,0
4
15
Christina Lund Madsen - Lars Blakset
55,0%
3,0
9
58,2%
54,0
5
27
Christina Klemmensen - Mads Eyde
51,7%
1,0
16
56,7%
44,0
6
31
Annette Rosthøj - Mads Grove (S)
33,3%
-10,0
28
55,3%
35,0
7
13
Anne Mette R Schaltz - Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen
55,0%
3,0
9
54,9%
32,0
8
30
Charlotte Brandgaard - Christian Lahrmann
56,7%
4,0
7
54,9%
32,0
8
28
Lone Bilde - Bo Lønberg Bilde
86,7%
22,0
4
54,4%
29,0
10
18
Charlotte Koch-Palmund (S) - Kell Krogh
91,7%
25,0
2
53,5%
23,0
11
5
Jette Bondo - Lauge Schäffer
55,0%
3,0
9
52,7%
18,0
12
24
Ketty Jepsen - Martin Christoffersen
65,0%
9,0
6
52,7%
18,0
12
23
Signe Buus Thomsen - Kasper Konow
43,3%
-4,0
25
52,7%
18,0
12
11
Merete Vermehren Norris - John Vermehren Norris
43,3%
-4,0
25
51,4%
9,0
15
3
Tina Ege - Ole Raulund
45,0%
-3,0
18
50,6%
4,0
16
12
Lene Priess - Preben Schmidt
55,0%
3,0
9
48,9%
-7,0
17
10
Katrine Martensen Larsen - Henrik Falk
45,0%
-3,0
18
48,6%
-9,0
18
29
Lotte Skaanning - Henrik Iversen
35,0%
-9,0
27
48,3%
-11,0
19
9
Anne Rose Petersen - Magnus Groes
45,0%
-3,0
18
48,0%
-13,0
20
17
Charlotte Monberg - Jacob Monberg
45,0%
-3,0
18
47,4%
-17,0
21
16
Mette Bertelsen - Frederik Bjerregaard
55,0%
3,0
9
46,7%
-22,0
22
32
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
56,7%
4,0
7
45,9%
-27,0
23
19
Charlotte Schwarz Rosman - Jan Mayer
55,0%
3,0
9
45,0%
-33,0
24
4
Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
8,3%
-25,0
31
42,7%
-48,0
25
26
Trine Binderkrantz - Jacob Kehl
48,3%
-1,0
17
42,3%
-51,0
26
1
Cecilie Ørum Petersen - Jess Tillge
10,0%
-24,0
30
42,0%
-53,0
27
7
Charlotte Juhl - Peter Kjer
45,0%
-3,0
18
41,8%
-54,0
28
14
Birgitte Rønn - Kjeld Hansen
45,0%
-3,0
18
41,5%
-56,0
29
25
Mette Koefoed - Ole Plam
13,3%
-22,0
29
41,5%
-56,0
29
6
Bettina Kalkerup - Mogens Müller
45,0%
-3,0
18
41,2%
-58,0
31
20
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
0,0%
-30,0
32
35,8%
-94,0
32