+
Turnering #47
2. division 2019-2020, Rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 10. sektion
2. division 2019-2020, Rækken
Holdturnering
Sortering:
Holdnummer
Holdnavn
Stilling
Dato: 26-01-2020
Tid: kl. 15:05 - kl. 19:05
Hold
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Straf
Total
Plac
1. Karen Hornbeck
4,61
9,75
13,97
13,72
10,25
0,00
10,75
15,54
9,75
13,00
101,34
10
2. Karin Bech
15,39
9,25
8,77
11,90
10,99
13,15
17,13
11,90
14,08
13,34
125,90
2
3. Bodil Haag
10,25
10,75
8,77
19,91
8,10
14,08
14,76
8,77
10,99
8,54
114,92
4
4. Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
11,23
11,23
7,88
14,92
15,39
14,26
8,97
15,54
7,46
13,00
119,88
3
5. Hanne Guldager
8,10
0,09
12,12
4,03
14,92
2,01
3,75
1,18
16,25
13,00
75,45
13
6. Egå Bridgeklub
9,01
11,90
5,08
15,97
6,47
12,12
13,72
4,76
13,34
13,00
105,37
9
7. Jane Nielsen
7,05
6,85
5,92
6,66
7,67
5,57
5,40
4,76
3,62
13,00
66,50
15
8. Ballerup Bridge Club
2,87
5,24
13,34
17,25
10,00
2,75
8,77
6,66
7,88
13,00
87,76
11
9. Senna Madsen
8,10
11,23
2,75
9,01
2,21
0,09
7,67
14,08
1,81
13,00
69,95
14
10. Anne Petersen
6,28
5,92
9,01
10,99
1,44
12,33
3,36
14,43
2,87
13,00
79,63
12
11. Hanne Christensen
9,75
6,66
11,46
4,61
5,08
13,53
12,33
10,00
17,79
18,56
109,77
8
12. Anne-Marie Frøhlich
20,00
5,74
17,99
7,88
14,43
17,25
19,91
7,67
10,75
13,00
134,62
1
13. Vera Petersen
9,25
6,73
16,25
6,28
14,60
11,23
12,33
16,64
9,25
8,32
110,88
7
14. Camilla Husted
4,46
4,46
18,82
15,24
15,24
13,34
5,92
5,57
11,68
18,74
113,47
5
15. Hanne Bendsen
10,25
12,54
3,75
6,66
16,38
12,12
18,19
17,13
1,26
13,00
111,28
6
16. (Oversidder)
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
16