+
Turnering #47
2. division 2019-2020, Rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 1. sektion
2. division 2019-2020, Rækken
Holdturnering
Sortering:
Holdnummer
Holdnavn
Stilling
Dato: 23-11-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 16:20
Hold
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Straf
Total
Plac
1. Karen Hornbeck
13,00
13,00
5
2. Karin Bech
9,25
9,25
9
3. Bodil Haag
10,75
10,75
8
4. Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
7,88
7,88
11
5. Hanne Guldager
12,12
12,12
6
6. Egå Bridgeklub
6,47
6,47
12
7. Jane Nielsen
5,57
5,57
14
8. Ballerup Bridge Club
8,77
8,77
10
9. Senna Madsen
14,08
14,08
3
10. Anne Petersen
2,87
2,87
15
11. Hanne Christensen
13,53
13,53
4
12. Anne-Marie Frøhlich
14,43
14,43
2
13. Vera Petersen
11,23
11,23
7
14. Camilla Husted
5,92
5,92
13
15. Hanne Bendsen
17,13
17,13
1
16. (Oversidder)
0,00
0,00
16