+
Turnering #40
SeniorHold kval Vest 2019, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 5. sektion
SeniorHold kval Vest 2019, A-række
Holdturnering
Sortering:
Holdnummer
Holdnavn
Stilling
Dato: 02-11-2019
Tid: kl. 19:30 - kl. 20:55
Hold
17
13
6
7
18
11
12
5
20
19
10
4
2
1
15
16
9
8
3
14
Straf
Total
Plac
17. BK Nord
6,55
16,73
2,14
19,54
1,22
46,18
13
13. Ejler Ejlersen
13,45
17,24
9,29
14,70
1,34
56,02
6
6. Georg Aatorp
15,79
15,58
6,82
17,86
6,82
62,87
3
7. Henning Nølke
3,27
10,00
13,18
17,86
7,39
51,70
9
18. Jens Abildgaard
18,14
6,82
0,00
5,54
12,01
42,51
15
11. Jens Kjeldsen
2,76
1,86
8,95
0,66
7,99
22,22
20
12. Jens Zeuthen
10,00
12,61
5,54
14,22
11,05
53,42
7
5. Jørgen Røhl
17,86
4,21
7,10
1,34
18,28
48,79
10
20. Karsten Dorph
13,18
11,05
3,63
2,92
0,98
31,76
19
19. Lissy Kristiansen
10,71
2,92
14,70
10,71
8,30
47,34
11
10. Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
4,42
7,39
16,37
4,42
11,05
43,65
14
4. Ole Veje
20,00
12,90
2,92
6,55
10,36
52,73
8
2. Preben Taasti
13,18
14,46
14,46
17,08
1,59
60,77
4
1. Steen Schou
19,34
18,66
17,08
18,41
14,70
88,19
1
15. Struer Bridgeklub
6,82
12,01
5,78
1,72
15,58
41,91
16
16. Svend Pedersen
0,46
2,14
17,08
5,30
11,05
36,03
17
9. Team Supervin
2,14
9,29
13,45
8,95
0,46
34,29
18
8. Ulla Tradsborg
5,30
12,61
7,99
8,95
11,70
46,55
12
3. Vejle BridgeCenter
18,78
18,66
13,18
5,30
19,54
75,46
2
14. Villy Christensen
19,02
11,70
8,95
9,64
8,30
57,61
5