+
Turnering #247
Real Bridge Onsdag 14, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 1. sektion
Real Bridge Onsdag 14, A-rækken
Parturnering (middel=552)
Dato: 28-04-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Spillere
Turnering
%
Score
HAC
MP
Plac.
6
Søren Jørgensen (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
Per Frederiksen (Hobro Bridgeklub)
68,8%
759,0
-0,62
84
1
30
Kristian Tylvad (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Melanie Tylvad (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
63,3%
699,0
-0,49
60
2
3
Jess Tillge (Blakset-Klubberne)
Cecilie Ørum Petersen (Blakset-Klubberne)
62,9%
694,0
-1,04
43
3
42
Torben Agersnap (Ikast Bridgeklub 75)
Jeanet Normann (Ikast Bridgeklub 75)
59,2%
653,0
-0,05
31
4
39
Bjarne Johnsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Edda Johnsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
57,0%
629,0
-1,11
22
5
5
Jan Foged Pedersen (Hadsund Bridgeklub)
Svend Pedersen (Terndrup Bridgeklub)
56,8%
627,0
0,14
16
6
27
Ole Carstensen (Rosenholm Bridgeklub)
Carsten Svinding (Rosenholm Bridgeklub)
56,4%
623,0
-0,66
11
7
33
Vidar Pedersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Else Blomholt (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
55,8%
616,0
-0,79
8
8
41
Peter Basse (Blakset-Klubberne)
Susanne Nielsen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
55,4%
612,0
-0,23
6
9
46
Henrik Frøkjær (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
Merete Schøller (Bridgeklubben Bellevue)
55,3%
611,0
-0,74
4
10
19
Kjeld Carlsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Niels Myrup Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
55,3%
611,0
-0,81
4
11
28
Grethe Steffenauer (Rosenholm Bridgeklub)
Dorthe Svinding (Rosenholm Bridgeklub)
54,6%
603,0
0,03
2
12
37
Gert Mølgaard (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
Rikke Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
54,0%
596,0
-0,08
2
13
2
Margrethe Vassøy
Olaug Synnøve Lea
53,9%
595,0
-0,15
1
14
47
Niels Mogens Nielsen
Inger Nielsen
53,8%
594,0
-0,59
15
21
Erik Christensen (Vodskov Bridgeklub)
Albert Mylius Nielsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
53,5%
591,0
0,50
16
8
Claus Roulund (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Jan Træholt Hansen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
52,4%
578,0
-1,19
17
15
Henrik Kragelund Madsen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
Per Schwerdtfeger (Ruder Es, Hvidovre)
52,0%
574,0
0,60
18
1
Anne Mette Hattens (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
Annie Nielsen (Vojens Bridgeklub)
51,9%
573,0
0,63
19
44
Henny Pedersen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Flemming Raal (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
49,8%
550,0
-0,52
20
20
Grethe Kjærsgaard (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Karen Bach (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
49,8%
550,0
0,40
21
17
Dagny Bock (Gråsten Bridgeklub)
Sonja Schmidt (Gråsten Bridgeklub)
49,7%
549,0
-0,01
22
34
Bente Bugge (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Karen Madsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
49,6%
548,0
-0,25
23
38
Annette Bjørn Jensen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Flemming Madsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
49,6%
547,0
1,12
24
40
Ejnar Hobolth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Bente Siggaard Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
49,6%
547,0
0,23
25
11
Thomas Færch (Vodskov Bridgeklub)
Erik Væversted Nielsen (Vodskov Bridgeklub)
49,6%
547,0
0,78
26
7
Palle Hansen
Steen Gonitzka
49,4%
545,0
-0,22
27
10
Lena Hørgren (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Liss Eismark (Bridgeklubben Nord)
48,9%
540,0
-0,38
28
26
Per Hedegaard Andersen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
Else Kristensen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
48,3%
533,0
0,41
29
12
Niels Elsnab (Hals Bridgeklub)
Jan Meyer (Hals Bridgeklub)
47,9%
529,0
0,12
30
16
Karin Kristensen (BK af 1973, Hjørring)
Knud Walther
47,6%
525,0
0,43
31
31
Leif Jensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Niels Schmidt (Bridgeklubben Nord)
47,1%
520,0
0,02
32
36
Liv Søholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Bente Houmann (Bridgeklubben Nord)
46,7%
515,0
0,24
33
4
Mogens Pedersen (Langelands Bridgeklub)
Ole Boysen (Langelands Bridgeklub)
46,2%
510,0
1,13
34
25
Merete Husum (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Dorit Simonsen
46,0%
508,0
-0,18
35
45
Jette F. Skole (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Mette Søndergaard (Bridgeklubben Nord)
45,1%
498,0
0,70
36
18
Peter Nørregaard (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Kai Christiansen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
45,1%
498,0
0,21
37
13
Jonna Hansen (Hals Bridgeklub)
Kim Madsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
44,8%
495,0
-0,08
38
14
Mette Ørum (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Minna Rosholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
44,6%
492,0
-0,24
39
48
Stig Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Mette Kølln (Bridgeklubben Nord)
44,6%
492,0
-0,08
40
23
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Aase Nielsen (Ballerup Ældrebridge)
44,3%
489,0
0,07
41
29
Peter Fogh Nissen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Kurt S. Jensen
43,9%
485,0
-0,06
42
24
Finn Thomsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Helge Josefsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
42,9%
474,0
0,72
43
35
Gitte M. Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Christen Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
41,7%
460,0
-0,01
44
43
Anne-Lise Brøchner-Mortensen (Hjallerup Bridgeklub)
Jens Brøchner Mortensen (Hjallerup Bridgeklub)
41,4%
457,0
0,48
45
9
Lene Svendsen (Nibe Bridgeklub)
Eva Kirk (Nibe Bridgeklub)
40,1%
443,0
0,49
46
22
Winnie Sørensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Ole Kristensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
38,5%
425,0
0,31
47
32
Pia Havsager (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Lisbeth Møller (Bridgeklubben Nord)
35,1%
387,0
0,82
48