+
Turnering #246
Real Bridge Mandag 14, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 1. sektion
Real Bridge Mandag 14, A-rækken
Parturnering (middel=384)
Dato: 26-04-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Spillere
Turnering
%
Score
HAC
MP
Plac.
22
Erik Rolf Olson (Hjerter Dame, Birkerød)
Tommy B. Olsen (Hjerter Dame, Birkerød)
63,9%
491,0
-0,65
68
1
21
John Høgh (Fjends Bridgeklub)
Frank Kristensen (Fjends Bridgeklub)
61,3%
471,0
-0,17
47
2
1
Elly Berthelsen (Pandrup Bridgeklub)
Jens Erik Stausholm (Brovst Bridgeklub)
60,4%
464,0
-0,77
32
3
31
Morten Klug (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Peter Graversen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
59,9%
460,0
-0,32
22
4
10
Henrik Frøkjær (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
Merete Schøller (Bridgeklubben Bellevue)
56,0%
430,0
-0,47
15
5
20
Thorvald Aagaard (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
Sonny Schultz (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
55,1%
423,0
0,23
10
6
27
Per Frederiksen (Hobro Bridgeklub)
Jens Christian Jensen (Hobro Bridgeklub)
53,9%
414,0
0,17
7
7
5
Kim Nielsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Iver Nielsen
53,4%
410,0
-0,14
5
8
24
Poul Clemmensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Rikke Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
53,1%
408,0
0,56
4
9
4
Bjarne Johnsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Edda Johnsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
53,0%
407,0
-0,66
3
10
16
Helge Josefsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Finn Thomsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
52,9%
406,0
-0,92
2
11
26
Gert Villumsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Erik Christensen (Vodskov Bridgeklub)
52,1%
400,0
0,90
1
12
6
Jan Foged Pedersen (Hadsund Bridgeklub)
Svend Pedersen (Terndrup Bridgeklub)
52,1%
400,0
-0,01
1
13
23
Tonny Hessel (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Flemming Madsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
51,7%
397,0
0,82
14
15
Alfred Kjær (Thisted Bridgeklub)
Else Marie Kjær
51,6%
396,0
-0,36
15
28
Ejnar Hobolth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Bente Siggaard Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
51,2%
393,0
-0,27
16
19
Niels Mogens Nielsen
Inger Nielsen
50,9%
391,0
-1,20
17
2
Mette Elbech Jakobsen (Grænseegnens Bridgeklub)
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen (Grænseegnens Bridgeklub)
49,9%
383,0
0,29
18
3
Senna Madsen (Søborg Bridgeklub)
Lars Monrad Hansen (Bridgecenter Nordsjælland)
49,6%
381,0
-0,15
19
33
Peter Jensen
Tommy Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
49,5%
380,0
-0,10
20
7
Jesper Ludvigsen (Morud Bridge Klub)
Jens Peter Jacobsen (Morud Bridge Klub)
48,4%
372,0
0,15
21
17
Dagny Bock (Gråsten Bridgeklub)
Sonja Schmidt (Gråsten Bridgeklub)
46,9%
360,0
0,22
22
30
Jette F. Skole (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Mette Søndergaard (Bridgeklubben Nord)
46,9%
360,0
0,43
23
32
Bjørn Mathiassen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Søren Aagaard Petersen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
46,8%
359,0
0,19
24
11
Mona Lea Træland
Anne Christine Arnesen
46,6%
358,0
0,18
25
18
Winnie Sørensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Henny Pedersen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
46,2%
355,0
-0,68
26
25
Egon Brill (Jelling Bridgeklub)
Susanne Nielsen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
45,6%
350,0
0,65
27
34
Vidar Pedersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
44,0%
338,0
0,15
28
29
Stig Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Koos Van Zanden (Bridgeklubben Nord)
43,9%
337,0
-0,49
29
12
Lena Hørgren (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Lisbeth Iversen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
43,6%
335,0
0,17
30
9
Lotte Hørup (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Elsebeth Skov (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
43,0%
330,0
0,16
31
13
Karen Bach (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Else Blomholt (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
41,3%
317,0
0,84
32
14
Minna Rosholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Birthe Vestergård Sørensen (Bridgeklubben af 1981)
40,5%
311,0
0,41
33
8
Leif Knudsen (Morud Bridge Klub)
Marianne Knudsen
35,0%
269,0
0,83
34