+
Turnering #243
Real Bridge Mandag 13, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 1. sektion
Real Bridge Mandag 13, A-rækken
Parturnering (middel=360)
Dato: 19-04-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Spillere
Turnering
%
Score
HAC
MP
Plac.
4
Poul Clemmensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Rikke Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
61,8%
445,0
-0,40
64
1
3
Peter Bang Knudsen (Young Sharks)
Kim Nørgaard Nielsen (Studenterforeningens BC)
61,7%
444,0
-0,57
43
2
2
Jess Tillge (Blakset-Klubberne)
Cecilie Ørum Petersen (Blakset-Klubberne)
59,3%
427,0
-0,66
29
3
16
Søren Jørgensen (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
Gert Mølgaard (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
58,8%
423,0
-0,17
19
4
23
Dagny Bock (Gråsten Bridgeklub)
Sonja Schmidt (Gråsten Bridgeklub)
57,1%
411,0
-1,06
13
5
28
Jette F. Skole (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Mette Søndergaard (Bridgeklubben Nord)
56,7%
408,0
-0,95
9
6
1
Kim Nielsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Erik Christensen (Vodskov Bridgeklub)
54,6%
393,0
-0,17
6
7
20
Sune Groes
Anne Mette Hattens (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
54,4%
392,0
-0,05
4
8
24
Per Frederiksen (Hobro Bridgeklub)
Jens Christian Jensen (Hobro Bridgeklub)
54,2%
390,0
-0,06
3
9
15
Jan Foged Pedersen (Hadsund Bridgeklub)
Svend Pedersen (Terndrup Bridgeklub)
53,9%
388,0
-0,11
2
10
19
Elly Berthelsen (Pandrup Bridgeklub)
Jens Erik Stausholm (Brovst Bridgeklub)
53,6%
386,0
0,17
2
11
11
Grethe Kjærsgaard (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Lisa Kjær (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
52,8%
380,0
-0,60
12
21
Mona Lea Træland
Anne Christine Arnesen
52,5%
378,0
-0,31
13
8
Anders Mølvig (Vejle BridgeCenter)
Christian Thomsen (Storeslemmen)
52,2%
376,0
0,27
14
29
Ejnar Hobolth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Bente Siggaard Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
50,3%
362,0
0,10
15
17
Arne Steen Sørensen (Hjerter Dame, Birkerød)
Erik Rolf Olson (Hjerter Dame, Birkerød)
50,3%
362,0
0,59
16
30
Henrik Frøkjær (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
Merete Schøller (Bridgeklubben Bellevue)
50,1%
361,0
-0,26
17
5
Jesper Ludvigsen (Morud Bridge Klub)
Jens Peter Jacobsen (Morud Bridge Klub)
49,4%
356,0
-0,06
18
13
Minna Rosholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Birthe Vestergård Sørensen (Bridgeklubben af 1981)
47,5%
342,0
-0,31
19
12
Karen Bach (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Else Blomholt (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
47,5%
342,0
0,04
20
10
Flemming Nielsen (Aars Bridgeklub)
Jens Kristian Nielsen (Løgstør Bridgeklub)
47,4%
341,0
0,77
21
25
Peter Basse (Blakset-Klubberne)
Susanne Nielsen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
46,7%
336,0
0,50
22
22
Stig Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Mette Kølln (Bridgeklubben Nord)
45,8%
330,0
-0,37
23
7
Lotte Hørup (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Elsebeth Skov (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
45,1%
325,0
0,08
24
14
Winnie Sørensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Henny Pedersen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
44,6%
321,0
-0,14
25
6
Leif Knudsen (Morud Bridge Klub)
Marianne Knudsen
44,2%
318,0
0,09
26
27
Niels Mogens Nielsen
Inger Nielsen
43,8%
315,0
0,10
27
32
Helge Josefsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Finn Thomsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
43,2%
311,0
0,25
28
18
Henrik Mortensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Anders Pinstrup (Hals Bridgeklub)
42,9%
309,0
0,72
29
26
Peter Jensen
Tommy Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
42,2%
304,0
0,80
30
9
Bjarne Johnsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Edda Johnsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
38,8%
279,0
0,49
31
31
Vidar Pedersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
36,8%
265,0
1,29
32