+
Turnering #238
Real Bridge Søndag 10, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 1. sektion
Real Bridge Søndag 10, A-rækken
Parturnering (middel=240)
Dato: 11-04-2021
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
#
Spillere
Turnering
%
Score
HAC
MP
Plac.
9
Birte Kjeldsen (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
Annette Bjørn Jensen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
64,8%
311,0
-0,96
44
1
2
Svend Pedersen (Terndrup Bridgeklub)
Søren Jørgensen (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
62,1%
298,0
-0,34
30
2
4
Martin Christoffersen (Studenterforeningens BC)
Preben Thaarup (Studenterforeningens BC)
60,2%
289,0
-0,19
20
3
3
Jess Tillge (Blakset-Klubberne)
Cecilie Ørum Petersen (Blakset-Klubberne)
58,1%
279,0
-0,76
14
4
20
Per Frederiksen (Hobro Bridgeklub)
Erik Christensen (Vodskov Bridgeklub)
56,5%
271,0
0,15
9
5
5
Thomas Færch (Vodskov Bridgeklub)
Erik Væversted Nielsen (Vodskov Bridgeklub)
55,4%
266,0
-0,32
6
6
21
Tommy Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Ulla Andersen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
51,9%
249,0
-0,84
4
7
19
Rikke Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Gert Mølgaard (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
51,7%
248,0
0,15
2
8
7
Karen Bach (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Else Blomholt (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
51,7%
248,0
-0,55
2
8
14
Dorthe Svinding (Rosenholm Bridgeklub)
Carsten Svinding (Rosenholm Bridgeklub)
51,5%
247,0
-0,17
10
1
Henrik Kragelund Madsen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
Per Schwerdtfeger (Ruder Es, Hvidovre)
51,0%
245,0
0,33
11
15
Niels Mogens Nielsen
(S)
Inger Nielsen
(S)
49,0%
235,0
-0,35
12
12
Karin Kristensen (BK af 1973, Hjørring)
Knud Walther
49,0%
235,0
0,01
12
10
Torben Agersnap (Ikast Bridgeklub 75)
Jeanet Normann (Ikast Bridgeklub 75)
48,5%
233,0
0,81
14
16
Liv Søholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Ejla Størup (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
47,3%
227,0
-0,16
15
6
Jette F. Skole (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Mette Søndergaard (Bridgeklubben Nord)
46,7%
224,0
0,56
16
8
Kaj Larsen Ravn (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Helga Lauesgaard
44,8%
215,0
0,05
17
22
Anamarija Sørensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Mette Kølln (Bridgeklubben Nord)
42,5%
204,0
0,11
18
11
Egon Brill (Jelling Bridgeklub)
Flemming Raal (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
42,5%
204,0
0,60
18
18
Torben Barington (Bridgeakademiet)
Karina Barington (Bridgeakademiet)
41,5%
199,0
0,44
20
17
Alfred Kjær (Thisted Bridgeklub)
Else Marie Kjær
38,8%
186,0
0,92
21
13
Aase Nielsen (Ballerup Ældrebridge)
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
34,8%
167,0
0,51
22