+
Turnering #217
Real Bridge Mandag 6, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 1. sektion
Real Bridge Mandag 6, A-rækken
Parturnering (middel=264)
Dato: 01-03-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Spillere
Turnering
%
Score
HAC
MP
Plac.
20
Morten Klug (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Peter Graversen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
65,7%
347,0
-0,64
48
1
1
Elly Berthelsen (Pandrup Bridgeklub)
Jens Erik Stausholm (Brovst Bridgeklub)
60,8%
321,0
-0,26
32
2
24
Jette F. Skole (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Mette Søndergaard (Bridgeklubben Nord)
58,7%
310,0
-0,97
22
3
22
Gert Villumsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Keld Kjær (Bridgeklubben Nord)
58,5%
309,0
-0,12
15
4
2
Poul Clemmensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Rikke Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
57,2%
302,0
0,21
10
5
19
Peter Jensen
Ejnar Hobolth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
56,4%
298,0
-0,50
7
6
17
Peter Basse (Blakset-Klubberne)
Susanne Nielsen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
55,3%
292,0
-0,39
5
7
8
Birgitte Olsen (Lille Klør)
Flemming Raal (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
54,2%
286,0
-0,61
3
8
13
Lene Svendsen (Nibe Bridgeklub)
Eva Kirk (Nibe Bridgeklub)
52,1%
275,0
-0,75
9
23
Vidar Pedersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
51,7%
273,0
-0,24
10
11
Kjeld Carlsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Niels Myrup Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
50,8%
268,0
-0,27
11
3
Liv Søholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Bente Houmann (Bridgeklubben Nord)
49,1%
259,0
-0,19
12
15
Bjarne Johnsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Edda Johnsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
48,5%
256,0
-0,14
13
10
Henrik Mortensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Anders Pinstrup (Hals Bridgeklub)
47,9%
253,0
-0,02
14
12
Kim Madsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Tommy Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
46,8%
247,0
0,46
15
4
Minna Rosholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Birthe Vestergård Sørensen (Bridgeklubben af 1981)
(S)
46,6%
246,0
0,05
16
18
Karen Bach (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Else Blomholt (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
46,6%
246,0
0,50
16
5
Ole Christensen (Storeslemmen)
(S)
Eli Skop (Amagerlands Bridgeklub)
46,2%
244,0
0,96
18
9
Merete Husum (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Dorit Simonsen
45,1%
238,0
0,02
19
21
Stig Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Mette Kølln (Bridgeklubben Nord)
44,1%
233,0
0,05
20
7
Niels Elsnab (Hals Bridgeklub)
Jan Meyer (Hals Bridgeklub)
43,8%
231,0
0,46
21
14
Søren Aagaard Petersen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Bjørn Mathiassen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
43,4%
229,0
0,50
22
16
Helge Josefsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Finn Thomsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
39,2%
207,0
0,74
23
6
Lotte Hørup (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Elsebeth Skov (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
31,4%
166,0
1,14
24