+
Turnering #214
Real Bridge Onsdag 5, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 1. sektion
Real Bridge Onsdag 5, A-rækken
Parturnering (middel=399)
Dato: 24-02-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Spillere
Turnering
%
Score
HAC
MP
Plac.
35
Niels Henriksen (Aarhus BK)
Hans Kristian Sørensen (Aarhus BK)
65,6%
523,1
-0,32
80
1
4
Preben Mølgaard (Hals Bridgeklub)
Erik Dalsgaard Andersen (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
62,4%
497,9
-0,99
58
2
27
Peter Basse (Blakset-Klubberne)
Susanne Nielsen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
62,0%
494,9
-0,59
41
3
10
Alfred Kjær (Thisted Bridgeklub)
Else Marie Kjær
60,1%
479,9
-0,82
30
4
28
Dorthe Svinding (Rosenholm Bridgeklub)
Poula Rasmussen (Rosenholm Bridgeklub)
57,3%
457,1
-0,40
21
5
16
Kathrine Borregaard (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Rikke Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
56,9%
454,1
0,08
15
6
20
Per Frederiksen (Hobro Bridgeklub)
Vilhelm Christiansen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
56,3%
448,9
0,15
11
7
17
Niels Elsnab (Hals Bridgeklub)
Jan Meyer (Hals Bridgeklub)
55,6%
444,0
-0,35
8
8
21
Bjarne Johnsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Edda Johnsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
55,2%
440,1
-0,76
6
9
14
Liv Søholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Bente Houmann (Bridgeklubben Nord)
55,0%
439,1
-0,70
4
10
37
Kent Klug Korsgaard
Jan Sahlertz
54,3%
432,9
-0,94
3
11
18
Kjeld Carlsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Niels Myrup Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
53,9%
429,9
-0,66
2
12
39
Jan Træholt Hansen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Claus Roulund (Bridgeklubben Nord)
53,0%
423,1
-0,43
2
13
7
Johnny Thylin (Faxe Bridgeklub)
Peter Gallmayer (Næstved Bridgeklub)
52,7%
420,9
0,60
1
14
24
Leif J. Madsen (Faxe Bridgeklub)
Susanne Juel Olsen (Torsdagsklubben Præstø)
52,0%
415,1
-0,05
15
11
Lorenzo Zabeo (Turneringsklubben Midtsjælland)
John Høgh (Fjends Bridgeklub)
51,9%
413,9
0,42
16
36
Ejnar Hobolth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Bente Siggaard Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
51,5%
410,9
0,21
17
1
Henrik Frøkjær (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
Merete Schøller (Bridgeklubben Bellevue)
51,0%
407,1
0,36
18
38
Lars Skytte
Lars Rasmussen (Gråsten Bridgeklub)
50,6%
404,0
-0,58
19
22
Winnie Sørensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Ole Kristensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
50,1%
400,1
-0,54
20
25
Vidar Pedersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Else Blomholt (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
50,0%
398,6
0,15
21
23
Kai Christiansen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Peter Jensen
49,6%
396,1
0,02
22
12
Henrik Mortensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Per Schultz (Bridgeklubben Nord)
49,6%
395,9
0,23
23
3
Johnnyy Petersen
Steen Gonitzka
49,2%
392,9
-0,09
24
15
Thor Jensen (Hadsund Bridgeklub)
Albert Mylius Nielsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
49,1%
391,9
0,99
25
19
Aase Nielsen (Ballerup Ældrebridge)
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
48,8%
389,1
-0,68
26
30
Anamarija Sørensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Mette Kølln (Bridgeklubben Nord)
47,4%
378,4
-0,33
27
5
Lars Stenvang Hansen
Hasse Vinter
47,2%
376,9
0,54
28
33
Søren Aagaard Petersen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Bjørn Mathiassen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
47,1%
376,1
0,25
29
34
Jette F. Skole (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Mette Søndergaard (Bridgeklubben Nord)
45,5%
363,1
0,43
30
2
Minna Rosholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Mette Ørum (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
43,5%
347,1
-0,11
31
31
Ole Carstensen (Rosenholm Bridgeklub)
Carsten Svinding (Rosenholm Bridgeklub)
42,6%
339,8
0,53
32
26
Kurt S. Jensen
Peter Fogh Nissen
42,2%
336,9
0,08
33
9
Grethe Kjærsgaard (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Karen Bach (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
42,1%
335,8
0,93
34
29
Stig Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Koos Van Zanden (Bridgeklubben Nord)
41,3%
329,2
0,02
35
40
Carl Erik Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Lotte Nielsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
40,7%
324,9
0,64
36
13
Gitte M. Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Christen Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
40,0%
319,1
0,39
37
32
Lena Hørgren (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Liss Eismark (Bridgeklubben Nord)
40,0%
319,0
0,52
38
8
Leif Jensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Niels Schmidt (Bridgeklubben Nord)
39,6%
316,2
0,65
39
6
Helge Josefsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Finn Thomsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
37,1%
296,1
1,14
40