+
Turnering #227
Real Bridge Mandag 9, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 1. sektion
Real Bridge Mandag 9, A-rækken
Parturnering (middel=288)
Dato: 22-03-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Spillere
Turnering
%
Score
HAC
MP
Plac.
17
Flemming Madsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Søren Jørgensen (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
68,3%
393,3
-0,67
52
1
18
Poul Clemmensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Rikke Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
60,5%
348,4
-0,11
35
2
16
Gert Villumsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Vilhelm Christiansen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
58,7%
338,0
-0,35
24
3
1
Elly Berthelsen (Pandrup Bridgeklub)
Jens Erik Stausholm (Brovst Bridgeklub)
57,5%
331,3
0,26
16
4
19
Ejnar Hobolth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Bente Siggaard Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
54,8%
315,8
-0,17
11
5
15
Birte Kjeldsen (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
Annette Bjørn Jensen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
54,6%
314,6
0,11
7
6
22
Jette F. Skole (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Mette Søndergaard (Bridgeklubben Nord)
53,2%
306,7
-0,46
5
7
23
Peter Jensen
Tommy Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
51,6%
297,3
-0,63
4
8
12
Bente Houmann (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Liv Søholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
50,6%
291,6
-0,48
3
9
20
Jens M Thomsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Kathrine Borregaard (Bridgeklubben Nord)
50,5%
290,8
0,43
10
3
Ejvind Sørensen (Støvring Bridgeklub)
Gunnar Mylius Pedersen (Støvring Bridgeklub)
50,4%
290,1
-0,50
11
14
Karen Bach (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Else Blomholt (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
50,2%
289,3
-0,22
12
4
Henrik Mortensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Anders Pinstrup (Hals Bridgeklub)
49,5%
285,1
-0,26
13
8
Helge Josefsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Finn Thomsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
49,2%
283,4
-0,37
14
7
Lotte Hørup (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Elsebeth Skov (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
48,9%
281,4
-0,51
15
25
Stig Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Mette Kølln (Bridgeklubben Nord)
48,4%
278,8
-0,65
16
11
Per Frederiksen (Hobro Bridgeklub)
Jens Christian Jensen (Hobro Bridgeklub)
47,5%
273,7
0,31
17
26
Erik Christensen (Vodskov Bridgeklub)
Keld Kjær (Bridgeklubben Nord)
47,4%
272,9
1,03
18
24
Torben Iversen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Jan Foged Pedersen (Hadsund Bridgeklub)
47,1%
271,0
0,18
19
21
Vidar Pedersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
46,7%
269,3
-0,03
20
10
Peter Basse (Blakset-Klubberne)
Susanne Nielsen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
46,0%
264,9
0,30
21
5
Peter Bang Knudsen (Young Sharks)
Kim Nørgaard Nielsen (Studenterforeningens BC)
45,0%
259,3
1,18
22
6
Minna Rosholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Birthe Vestergård Sørensen (Bridgeklubben af 1981)
44,6%
256,6
0,28
23
2
Anne Ch Arnesen
Mona Lea Træland
42,2%
243,1
0,37
24
9
Leif Knudsen (Morud Bridge Klub)
Marianne Knudsen
38,7%
222,9
0,56
25
13
Winnie Sørensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Henny Pedersen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
38,0%
218,8
0,41
26