Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    Ø 3SP
    8
    50
    50
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6
    18,0
    82,1
  • 2
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    450
    -450
    -10,0
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • 3
    NS
    Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    N 3UT
    7
    100
    -100
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
    -18,5
    17,0
  • 4
    N 4SP
    8
    200
    -200
    -7,5
    -7,5
    7,5
    23,2
    76,8
  • 5
    ØV
    Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    N 6HJ
    12
    1430
    1430
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
    5,0
    58,9
  • 6
    Ø 3UT
    11
    660
    -660
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,1
    92,9
  • 7
    NS
    Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    Ø 2HJ
    11
    200
    -200
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,1
    92,9
    2,0
    53,6
  • 8
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    50
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 9
    ØV
    Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    N 3HJ
    7
    100
    -100
    -14,0
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,0
    100,0
    26,0
    96,4
  • 10
    Ø 3UT
    12
    690
    -690
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,1
    92,9
  • 11
    NS
    Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    8,0
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,6
    21,4
    -1,0
    48,2
  • 12
    Ø 3UT
    9
    400
    -400
    -9,0
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,9
    82,1
  • 13
    ØV
    Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    S 4HJ
    12
    680
    680
    13,0
    13,0
    -13,0
    96,4
    3,6
    -5,0
    41,1
  • 14
    Ø 4SP
    12
    480
    -480
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • 15
    NS
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    140
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
    21,0
    87,5
  • 16
    Ø 2UT
    6
    200
    200
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 17
    NS
    Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
    -11,0
    30,4
  • 18
    Ø 4SP
    12
    480
    -480
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
  • 19
    NS
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    460
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
    7,0
    62,5
  • 20
    N 2SP
    7
    100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 21
    NS
    Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    N 3UT
    11
    660
    660
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
    1,0
    51,8
  • 22
    Ø 4HJ
    13
    710
    -710
    -13,0
    -13,0
    13,0
    3,6
    96,4
  • 23
    ØV
    Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    N 3UT
    8
    100
    -100
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,1
    92,9
    20,0
    85,7
  • 24
    Ø 3UT
    10
    430
    -430
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6