Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    NS
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    S 3HJ
    9
    140
    140
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,29
    60,71
    -4,0
    42,86
  • 2
    Ø 2HJ
    10
    170
    -170
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,43
    53,57
  • 3
    ØV
    (Oversidder)
    0,0
    0,0
    2,8
    50,00
    60,00
    5,6
    60,00
  • 4
    0,0
    0,0
    2,8
    50,00
    60,00
  • 5
    NS
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    S 6UT
    12
    1440
    1440
    12,0
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,86
    7,14
    26,0
    96,43
  • 6
    Ø 4KL
    8
    200
    200
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,00
    0,00
  • 7
    ØV
    Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    S 4HJ
    9
    100
    -100
    -9,0
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,86
    82,14
    16,0
    78,57
  • 8
    Ø 5HJ
    12
    480
    -480
    -7,0
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,00
    75,00
  • 9
    NS
    Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    N 4HJ
    9
    50
    -50
    -10,0
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,29
    85,71
    -22,0
    10,72
  • 10
    Ø 3UT
    12
    690
    -690
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,14
    92,86
  • 11
    ØV
    Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    S 1UT
    10
    180
    180
    -2,0
    -2,0
    2,0
    42,86
    57,14
    -10,0
    32,14
  • 12
    Ø 4RU
    8
    100
    100
    12,0
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,86
    7,14
  • 13
    NS
    Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    V 5RU
    9
    200
    200
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,14
    67,86
    -13,0
    26,79
  • 14
    Ø 4SP
    12
    480
    -480
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,43
    78,57
  • 15
    ØV
    Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    Ø 2SP
    8
    110
    -110
    -13,0
    -13,0
    13,0
    3,57
    96,43
    14,0
    75,00
  • 16
    Ø 2SP
    9
    140
    -140
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,43
    53,57
  • 17
    ØV
    Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
    -9,0
    33,93
  • 18
    Ø 3SP
    10
    170
    -170
    9,0
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,14
    17,86
  • 19
    ØV
    Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    450
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,57
    46,43
    6,0
    60,72
  • 20
    V 1UT
    8
    120
    -120
    -7,0
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,00
    75,00
  • 21
    ØV
    Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    N 4SP
    9
    100
    -100
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,14
    92,86
    17,0
    80,36
  • 22
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    650
    -650
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,14
    67,86
  • 23
    ØV
    Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    S 3UT
    12
    690
    690
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,00
    0,00
    -6,0
    39,29
  • 24
    V 3UT
    10
    430
    -430
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,43
    78,57