Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    420
    13,0
    13,0
    -13,0
    96,43
    3,57
    -7,0
    37,50
  • 2
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    420
    -420
    -6,0
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,57
    71,43
  • 3
    ØV
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    S 2SP
    10
    170
    170
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,29
    60,71
    14,8
    76,40
  • 4
    V 5RU
    11
    600
    -600
    -11,8
    -11,8
    11,8
    7,91
    92,09
  • 5
    NS
    Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    N 6HJ
    12
    1430
    1430
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
    -3,0
    44,65
  • 6
    V 3UT
    10
    630
    -630
    -10,0
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,29
    85,71
  • 7
    ØV
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    620
    8,0
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,57
    21,43
    -1,0
    48,22
  • 8
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    480
    -480
    -7,0
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,00
    75,00
  • 9
    NS
    (Oversidder)
    2,8
    2,8
    0,0
    60,00
    50,00
    5,6
    60,00
  • 10
    2,8
    2,8
    0,0
    60,00
    50,00
  • 11
    NS
    Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    S 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    8,0
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,57
    21,43
    7,0
    62,50
  • 12
    V 2UT
    9
    150
    -150
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,43
    53,57
  • 13
    ØV
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    V 5RU
    9
    200
    200
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,14
    67,86
    13,0
    73,22
  • 14
    Ø 4SP
    12
    480
    -480
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,43
    78,57
  • 15
    ØV
    Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    N 2HJ
    10
    170
    170
    12,0
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,86
    7,14
    -22,0
    10,72
  • 16
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    100
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,71
    14,29
  • 17
    NS
    Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    400
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,43
    78,57
    -9,0
    33,93
  • 18
    Ø 4SP
    11
    450
    -450
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,43
    53,57
  • 19
    NS
    Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    S 4HJ
    12
    480
    480
    11,0
    11,0
    -11,0
    89,29
    10,71
    17,0
    80,36
  • 20
    V 1HJ
    7
    80
    -80
    6,0
    6,0
    -6,0
    71,43
    28,57
  • 21
    ØV
    Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    650
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
    -21,0
    12,50
  • 22
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    420
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,00
    0,00
  • 23
    ØV
    Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    N 3SP
    8
    100
    -100
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,14
    92,86
    11,0
    69,65
  • 24
    V 3UT
    9
    400
    -400
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,57
    46,43