Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    S 4HJ
    9
    50
    -50
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,71
    89,29
    6,0
    60,72
  • 2
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    140
    -140
    5,0
    5,0
    -5,0
    67,86
    32,14
  • 3
    NS
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    450
    9,0
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,14
    17,86
    14,4
    75,64
  • 4
    V 2RU
    10
    130
    -130
    5,4
    5,4
    -5,4
    69,13
    30,87
  • 5
    ØV
    Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    S 2UT
    11
    210
    210
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,43
    78,57
    11,0
    69,64
  • 6
    V 1UT
    10
    180
    -180
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,29
    60,71
  • 7
    ØV
    Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    620
    8,0
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,57
    21,43
    -15,0
    23,22
  • 8
    Ø 2HJ
    12
    230
    -230
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
  • 9
    ØV
    Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    140
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
    -10,0
    32,15
  • 10
    Ø 2UT
    10
    180
    -180
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,71
    14,29
  • 11
    ØV
    Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    S 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    8,0
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,57
    21,43
    -7,0
    37,50
  • 12
    V 2UT
    9
    150
    -150
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,43
    53,57
  • 13
    NS
    (Oversidder)
    2,8
    2,8
    0,0
    60,00
    50,00
    5,6
    60,00
  • 14
    2,8
    2,8
    0,0
    60,00
    50,00
  • 15
    NS
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    Ø 2SP
    8
    110
    -110
    -13,0
    -13,0
    13,0
    3,57
    96,43
    -14,0
    25,00
  • 16
    Ø 2SP
    9
    140
    -140
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,43
    53,57
  • 17
    NS
    Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    N 3UT
    12
    490
    490
    13,0
    13,0
    -13,0
    96,43
    3,57
    12,0
    71,43
  • 18
    Ø 4SP
    11
    450
    -450
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,43
    53,57
  • 19
    ØV
    Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    450
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,57
    46,43
    9,0
    66,07
  • 20
    Ø 2UT
    9
    150
    -150
    -10,0
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,29
    85,71
  • 21
    NS
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    650
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
    11,0
    69,65
  • 22
    Ø 2HJ
    10
    170
    -170
    4,0
    4,0
    -4,0
    64,29
    35,71
  • 23
    ØV
    Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    N 4SP
    9
    100
    -100
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,14
    92,86
    3,0
    55,36
  • 24
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    50
    9,0
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,14
    17,86