Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    NS
    Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    420
    13,0
    13,0
    -13,0
    96,43
    3,57
    18,0
    82,15
  • 2
    Ø 3HJ
    9
    140
    -140
    5,0
    5,0
    -5,0
    67,86
    32,14
  • 3
    ØV
    Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    450
    9,0
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,14
    17,86
    -21,9
    10,97
  • 4
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    140
    12,9
    12,9
    -12,9
    95,92
    4,08
  • 5
    NS
    Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    N 6HJ
    12
    1430
    1430
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
    -5,0
    41,07
  • 6
    Ø 3UT
    11
    660
    -660
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,14
    92,86
  • 7
    ØV
    Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    Ø 2RU
    8
    90
    -90
    -6,0
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,57
    71,43
    13,0
    73,22
  • 8
    Ø 5HJ
    12
    480
    -480
    -7,0
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,00
    75,00
  • 9
    NS
    Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    450
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
    7,0
    62,50
  • 10
    V 3UT
    10
    630
    -630
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
  • 11
    NS
    Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    N 3KL
    9
    110
    110
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,71
    89,29
    -5,0
    41,07
  • 12
    Ø 1HJ
    8
    110
    -110
    6,0
    6,0
    -6,0
    71,43
    28,57
  • 13
    NS
    Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    650
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
    -1,0
    48,22
  • 14
    Ø 4SP
    12
    480
    -480
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,43
    78,57
  • 15
    ØV
    Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    N 4HJ
    9
    100
    -100
    -6,0
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,57
    71,43
    11,0
    69,65
  • 16
    Ø 2SP
    10
    170
    -170
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,14
    67,86
  • 17
    NS
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
    9,0
    66,07
  • 18
    Ø 3SP
    10
    170
    -170
    9,0
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,14
    17,86
  • 19
    ØV
    Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,14
    67,86
    5,0
    58,93
  • 20
    N 2SP
    7
    100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
  • 21
    ØV
    Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    650
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
    2,0
    53,57
  • 22
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    680
    -680
    -9,0
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,86
    82,14
  • 23
    ØV
    Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    650
    6,0
    6,0
    -6,0
    71,43
    28,57
    -20,0
    14,29
  • 24
    V 5UT
    8
    150
    150
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,00
    0,00