Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    S 3HJ
    11
    200
    200
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,71
    14,29
    -15,0
    23,22
  • 2
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    140
    -140
    5,0
    5,0
    -5,0
    67,86
    32,14
  • 3
    NS
    Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    S 2SP
    10
    170
    170
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,29
    60,71
    -14,8
    23,60
  • 4
    V 5RU
    11
    600
    -600
    -11,8
    -11,8
    11,8
    7,91
    92,09
  • 5
    NS
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    N 4HJ
    12
    680
    680
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
    -3,0
    44,65
  • 6
    V 1UT
    10
    180
    -180
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,29
    60,71
  • 7
    ØV
    Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    S 2HJ
    9
    140
    140
    -4,0
    -4,0
    4,0
    35,71
    64,29
    2,0
    53,58
  • 8
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    450
    -450
    2,0
    2,0
    -2,0
    57,14
    42,86
  • 9
    ØV
    Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    N 3UT
    12
    490
    490
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,00
    0,00
    -14,0
    25,00
  • 10
    Ø 3UT
    10
    630
    -630
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
  • 11
    ØV
    Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    N 2RU
    10
    130
    130
    -7,0
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,00
    75,00
    16,0
    78,57
  • 12
    V 3UT
    9
    400
    -400
    -9,0
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,86
    82,14
  • 13
    NS
    Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    620
    2,0
    2,0
    -2,0
    57,14
    42,86
    15,0
    76,79
  • 14
    Ø 4SP
    9
    50
    50
    13,0
    13,0
    -13,0
    96,43
    3,57
  • 15
    NS
    Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    150
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,71
    14,29
    20,0
    85,71
  • 16
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    100
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,71
    14,29
  • 17
    ØV
    Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    N 3UT
    12
    490
    490
    13,0
    13,0
    -13,0
    96,43
    3,57
    -27,0
    1,79
  • 18
    Ø 4SP
    9
    50
    50
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,00
    0,00
  • 19
    ØV
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    S 4UT
    11
    460
    460
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
    0,0
    50,00
  • 20
    V 2UT
    8
    120
    -120
    -7,0
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,00
    75,00
  • 21
    ØV
    Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    140
    -6,0
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,57
    71,43
    -6,0
    39,29
  • 22
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    100
    100
    12,0
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,86
    7,14
  • 23
    NS
    Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    N 2RU
    12
    170
    170
    -4,0
    -4,0
    4,0
    35,71
    64,29
    8,0
    64,29
  • 24
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    100
    12,0
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,86
    7,14