Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    NS
    Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    170
    4,0
    4,0
    -4,0
    64,3
    35,7
    9,0
    66,1
  • 2
    Ø 3HJ
    9
    140
    -140
    5,0
    5,0
    -5,0
    67,9
    32,1
  • 3
    ØV
    Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    N 1HJ
    10
    170
    170
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,3
    60,7
    5,1
    59,2
  • 4
    V 3RU
    11
    150
    -150
    -2,1
    -2,1
    2,1
    42,4
    57,7
  • 5
    NS
    Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    S 2UT
    11
    210
    210
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6
    -11,0
    30,4
  • 6
    V 1UT
    10
    180
    -180
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,3
    60,7
  • 7
    NS
    Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    S 1HJ
    10
    170
    170
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,6
    46,4
    -6,0
    39,3
  • 8
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    480
    -480
    -7,0
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 9
    NS
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    110
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,1
    67,9
    7,0
    62,5
  • 10
    V 2UT
    9
    150
    -150
    12,0
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • 11
    NS
    Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    S 3RU
    9
    110
    110
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
    -12,0
    28,6
  • 12
    Ø 2UT
    9
    150
    -150
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,4
    53,6
  • 13
    NS
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    S 2HJ
    12
    230
    230
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
    0,0
    50,0
  • 14
    Ø 3UT
    10
    430
    -430
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 15
    ØV
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    110
    3,0
    3,0
    -3,0
    60,7
    39,3
    5,0
    58,9
  • 16
    Ø 2UT
    11
    210
    -210
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • 17
    ØV
    (Oversidder)
    0,0
    0,0
    2,8
    50,0
    60,0
    5,6
    60,0
  • 18
    0,0
    0,0
    2,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • 19
    NS
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    450
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,6
    46,4
    -6,0
    39,3
  • 20
    V 1UT
    8
    120
    -120
    -7,0
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 21
    ØV
    Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    650
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
    -5,0
    41,1
  • 22
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    620
    -620
    -2,0
    -2,0
    2,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • 23
    NS
    Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    N 3SP
    8
    100
    -100
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,1
    92,9
    -11,0
    30,4
  • 24
    V 3UT
    9
    400
    -400
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,6
    46,4