Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    V 3KL
    10
    130
    -130
    -14,0
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,0
    100,0
    24,0
    92,9
  • 2
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    450
    -450
    -10,0
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • 3
    NS
    Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    450
    9,0
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,1
    17,9
    21,9
    89,0
  • 4
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    140
    12,9
    12,9
    -12,9
    95,9
    4,1
  • 5
    NS
    Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    N 6HJ
    12
    1430
    1430
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
    13,0
    73,2
  • 6
    Ø 3KL
    10
    130
    -130
    6,0
    6,0
    -6,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • 7
    NS
    Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    650
    12,0
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,9
    7,1
    5,0
    58,9
  • 8
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    480
    -480
    -7,0
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 9
    NS
    Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    450
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
    12,0
    71,4
  • 10
    V 4HJ
    10
    620
    -620
    5,0
    5,0
    -5,0
    67,9
    32,1
  • 11
    NS
    Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    S 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    8,0
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,6
    21,4
    -1,0
    48,2
  • 12
    V 3UT
    9
    400
    -400
    -9,0
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,9
    82,1
  • 13
    NS
    Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    S 4HJ
    12
    680
    680
    13,0
    13,0
    -13,0
    96,4
    3,6
    5,0
    58,9
  • 14
    Ø 4SP
    12
    480
    -480
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • 15
    NS
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    N 4HJ
    9
    100
    -100
    -6,0
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,6
    71,4
    -17,0
    19,6
  • 16
    V 3UT
    9
    600
    -600
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
  • 17
    ØV
    Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
    11,0
    69,6
  • 18
    Ø 4SP
    12
    480
    -480
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
  • 19
    NS
    Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    N 4HJ
    12
    480
    480
    11,0
    11,0
    -11,0
    89,3
    10,7
    11,0
    69,6
  • 20
    N 3SP
    8
    100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 21
    NS
    Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    650
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
    2,0
    53,6
  • 22
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    650
    -650
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,1
    67,9
  • 23
    NS
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    S 3UT
    12
    690
    690
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
    6,0
    60,7
  • 24
    V 3UT
    10
    430
    -430
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6