Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    S 2HJ
    8
    110
    110
    -6,0
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,57
    71,43
    16,0
    78,57
  • 2
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    450
    -450
    -10,0
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,29
    85,71
  • 3
    ØV
    Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    N 3UT
    7
    100
    -100
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,71
    89,29
    18,5
    83,04
  • 4
    N 4SP
    8
    200
    -200
    -7,5
    -7,5
    7,5
    23,21
    76,79
  • 5
    ØV
    Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    N 6HJ
    12
    1430
    1430
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
    -13,0
    26,79
  • 6
    Ø 3KL
    10
    130
    -130
    6,0
    6,0
    -6,0
    71,43
    28,57
  • 7
    ØV
    Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    N 3UT
    11
    660
    660
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,00
    0,00
    -21,0
    12,50
  • 8
    Ø 2HJ
    12
    230
    -230
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
  • 9
    ØV
    Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    N 4HJ
    9
    50
    -50
    -10,0
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,29
    85,71
    5,0
    58,93
  • 10
    V 4HJ
    10
    620
    -620
    5,0
    5,0
    -5,0
    67,86
    32,14
  • 11
    ØV
    Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    S 3RU
    9
    110
    110
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,71
    89,29
    12,0
    71,43
  • 12
    Ø 2UT
    9
    150
    -150
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,43
    53,57
  • 13
    NS
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    N 3HJ
    11
    200
    200
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,14
    67,86
    0,0
    50,00
  • 14
    Ø 3SP
    11
    200
    -200
    5,0
    5,0
    -5,0
    67,86
    32,14
  • 15
    NS
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    620
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,00
    0,00
    20,0
    85,72
  • 16
    Ø 1SP
    7
    80
    -80
    6,0
    6,0
    -6,0
    71,43
    28,57
  • 17
    NS
    Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
    -1,0
    48,22
  • 18
    Ø 5SP
    11
    450
    -450
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,43
    53,57
  • 19
    ØV
    Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    450
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,57
    46,43
    -11,0
    30,36
  • 20
    V 2HJ
    7
    100
    100
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,71
    14,29
  • 21
    ØV
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    650
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
    -7,0
    37,50
  • 22
    Ø 2HJ
    12
    230
    -230
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
  • 23
    NS
    Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    N 3UT
    11
    660
    660
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,71
    14,29
    19,0
    83,93
  • 24
    V 3UT
    8
    50
    50
    9,0
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,14
    17,86