Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    170
    4,0
    4,0
    -4,0
    64,29
    35,71
    -3,0
    44,64
  • 2
    Ø 2HJ
    10
    170
    -170
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,43
    53,57
  • 3
    ØV
    Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    N 3UT
    7
    100
    -100
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,71
    89,29
    13,1
    73,47
  • 4
    V 3RU
    11
    150
    -150
    -2,1
    -2,1
    2,1
    42,35
    57,65
  • 5
    ØV
    Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    S 6UT D
    12
    1680
    1680
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,00
    0,00
    -23,0
    8,93
  • 6
    Ø 3KL
    9
    110
    -110
    9,0
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,14
    17,86
  • 7
    NS
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    170
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,57
    46,43
    8,0
    64,29
  • 8
    Ø 2HJ
    12
    230
    -230
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
  • 9
    ØV
    Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    450
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
    -7,0
    37,50
  • 10
    V 3UT
    10
    630
    -630
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
  • 11
    ØV
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    S 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    8,0
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,57
    21,43
    -22,0
    10,72
  • 12
    V 3UT
    6
    150
    150
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,00
    0,00
  • 13
    ØV
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    620
    2,0
    2,0
    -2,0
    57,14
    42,86
    -15,0
    23,22
  • 14
    Ø 4SP
    9
    50
    50
    13,0
    13,0
    -13,0
    96,43
    3,57
  • 15
    NS
    Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    S 2RU
    7
    100
    -100
    -6,0
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,57
    71,43
    -20,0
    14,29
  • 16
    V 3UT
    10
    630
    -630
    -14,0
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,00
    100,00
  • 17
    NS
    Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
    9,0
    66,07
  • 18
    V 2SP
    10
    170
    -170
    9,0
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,14
    17,86
  • 19
    NS
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    450
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,57
    46,43
    -13,0
    26,79
  • 20
    V 3UT
    9
    600
    -600
    -14,0
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,00
    100,00
  • 21
    ØV
    Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    N 4SP
    9
    100
    -100
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,14
    92,86
    8,0
    64,29
  • 22
    V 3HJ
    10
    170
    -170
    4,0
    4,0
    -4,0
    64,29
    35,71
  • 23
    ØV
    Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    S 2UT
    11
    210
    210
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,43
    53,57
    -3,0
    44,64
  • 24
    V 2UT
    10
    180
    -180
    4,0
    4,0
    -4,0
    64,29
    35,71