Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    N 3HJ
    10
    170
    170
    4,0
    4,0
    -4,0
    64,3
    35,7
    -16,0
    21,4
  • 2
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    110
    -110
    12,0
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • 3
    NS
    Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    420
    3,0
    3,0
    -3,0
    60,7
    39,3
    -10,9
    30,5
  • 4
    S 4HJ D
    7
    800
    -800
    -13,9
    -13,9
    13,9
    0,3
    99,8
  • 5
    NS
    Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    N 2HJ
    12
    230
    230
    -6,0
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,6
    71,4
    -9,0
    33,9
  • 6
    Ø 1UT
    10
    180
    -180
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,3
    60,7
  • 7
    NS
    Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    S 1HJ
    10
    170
    170
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,6
    46,4
    -6,0
    39,3
  • 8
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    480
    -480
    -7,0
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 9
    ØV
    Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    S 3UT
    8
    50
    -50
    -10,0
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,3
    85,7
    -4,0
    42,9
  • 10
    V 2HJ
    9
    140
    -140
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 11
    NS
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    N 2RU
    10
    130
    130
    -7,0
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,0
    75,0
    -16,0
    21,4
  • 12
    V 3UT
    9
    400
    -400
    -9,0
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,9
    82,1
  • 13
    NS
    Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    N 3HJ
    10
    170
    170
    -10,0
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,3
    85,7
    -18,0
    17,9
  • 14
    Ø 4SP
    12
    480
    -480
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • 15
    NS
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    V 2KL
    7
    50
    50
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
    10,0
    67,9
  • 16
    Ø 3SP
    8
    100
    100
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • 17
    ØV
    Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
    -9,0
    33,9
  • 18
    V 2SP
    10
    170
    -170
    9,0
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,1
    17,9
  • 19
    NS
    Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    N 4HJ
    13
    510
    510
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
    28,0
    100,0
  • 20
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    110
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 21
    ØV
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    N 4SP
    9
    100
    -100
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,1
    92,9
    4,0
    57,1
  • 22
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    140
    -140
    8,0
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • 23
    NS
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    110
    -7,0
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,0
    75,0
    -1,0
    48,2
  • 24
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    140
    -140
    6,0
    6,0
    -6,0
    71,4
    28,6