Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    NS
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    170
    4,0
    4,0
    -4,0
    64,3
    35,7
    -10,0
    32,1
  • 2
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    480
    -480
    -14,0
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 3
    ØV
    Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    S 2SP
    11
    200
    200
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
    0,0
    50,0
  • 4
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 5
    ØV
    Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    N 6HJ
    11
    100
    -100
    -14,0
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,0
    100,0
    11,0
    69,6
  • 6
    Ø 4KL
    11
    150
    -150
    3,0
    3,0
    -3,0
    60,7
    39,3
  • 7
    ØV
    Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    Ø 2HJ
    11
    200
    -200
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,1
    92,9
    -2,0
    46,4
  • 8
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    50
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 9
    ØV
    Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    N 4HJ
    12
    480
    480
    12,0
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,9
    7,1
    -6,0
    39,3
  • 10
    Ø 3UT
    11
    660
    -660
    -6,0
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • 11
    NS
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    S 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    8,0
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,6
    21,4
    14,0
    75,0
  • 12
    Ø 1HJ
    8
    110
    -110
    6,0
    6,0
    -6,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • 13
    NS
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    N 2UT
    8
    120
    120
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,1
    92,9
    -4,0
    42,9
  • 14
    Ø 3SP
    10
    170
    -170
    8,0
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • 15
    NS
    Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    110
    3,0
    3,0
    -3,0
    60,7
    39,3
    -2,0
    46,4
  • 16
    Ø 1SP
    10
    170
    -170
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,1
    67,9
  • 17
    ØV
    Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    400
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6
    9,0
    66,1
  • 18
    Ø 4SP
    11
    450
    -450
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,4
    53,6
  • 19
    ØV
    Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    N 4HJ
    12
    480
    480
    11,0
    11,0
    -11,0
    89,3
    10,7
    -11,0
    30,4
  • 20
    N 3SP
    8
    100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 21
    NS
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    N 4SP
    9
    100
    -100
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,1
    92,9
    -17,0
    19,6
  • 22
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    650
    -650
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,1
    67,9
  • 23
    ØV
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    N 2RU
    12
    170
    170
    -4,0
    -4,0
    4,0
    35,7
    64,3
    -8,0
    35,7
  • 24
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    100
    12,0
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,9
    7,1