Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    NS
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    S 3HJ
    11
    200
    200
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,7
    14,3
    15,0
    76,8
  • 2
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    140
    -140
    5,0
    5,0
    -5,0
    67,9
    32,1
  • 3
    ØV
    Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    450
    9,0
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,1
    17,9
    -18,6
    16,7
  • 4
    S 4HJ
    9
    100
    -100
    9,6
    9,6
    -9,6
    84,4
    15,6
  • 5
    ØV
    Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    N 2HJ
    11
    200
    200
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
    8,0
    64,3
  • 6
    Ø 2UT
    9
    150
    -150
    3,0
    3,0
    -3,0
    60,7
    39,3
  • 7
    ØV
    Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    S 1HJ
    10
    170
    170
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,6
    46,4
    6,0
    60,7
  • 8
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    480
    -480
    -7,0
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 9
    NS
    Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    140
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
    10,0
    67,9
  • 10
    Ø 2UT
    10
    180
    -180
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • 11
    ØV
    Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    N 3KL
    9
    110
    110
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
    5,0
    58,9
  • 12
    Ø 1HJ
    8
    110
    -110
    6,0
    6,0
    -6,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • 13
    ØV
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    650
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
    -20,0
    14,3
  • 14
    V 2UT
    7
    50
    50
    13,0
    13,0
    -13,0
    96,4
    3,6
  • 15
    NS
    Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    Ø 2SP
    8
    110
    -110
    -13,0
    -13,0
    13,0
    3,6
    96,4
    -24,0
    7,1
  • 16
    V 3UT
    9
    600
    -600
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
  • 17
    NS
    Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    N 2UT
    11
    210
    210
    -10,0
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,3
    85,7
    2,0
    53,6
  • 18
    Ø 2SP
    9
    140
    -140
    12,0
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • 19
    NS
    Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    N 2UT
    9
    150
    150
    -10,0
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,3
    85,7
    -10,0
    32,1
  • 20
    N 2SP
    7
    100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 21
    ØV
    Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    N 1UT
    10
    180
    180
    -4,0
    -4,0
    4,0
    35,7
    64,3
    17,0
    80,4
  • 22
    Ø 4HJ
    13
    710
    -710
    -13,0
    -13,0
    13,0
    3,6
    96,4
  • 23
    NS
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    N 2UT
    11
    210
    210
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,4
    53,6
    0,0
    50,0
  • 24
    V 3UT
    9
    400
    -400
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,6
    46,4