Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    NS
    Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    S 1HJ
    10
    170
    170
    4,0
    4,0
    -4,0
    64,29
    35,71
    0,0
    50,00
  • 2
    V 1UT
    10
    180
    -180
    -4,0
    -4,0
    4,0
    35,71
    64,29
  • 3
    NS
    Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    N 1HJ
    10
    170
    170
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,29
    60,71
    -5,1
    40,82
  • 4
    V 3RU
    11
    150
    -150
    -2,1
    -2,1
    2,1
    42,35
    57,65
  • 5
    NS
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    N 2HJ
    11
    200
    200
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,71
    89,29
    -2,0
    46,43
  • 6
    Ø 3KL
    9
    110
    -110
    9,0
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,14
    17,86
  • 7
    NS
    Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    Ø 2RU
    8
    90
    -90
    -6,0
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,57
    71,43
    -13,0
    26,79
  • 8
    Ø 5HJ
    12
    480
    -480
    -7,0
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,00
    75,00
  • 9
    NS
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    140
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
    0,0
    50,00
  • 10
    V 3UT
    10
    630
    -630
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
  • 11
    NS
    Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    S 1RU
    11
    150
    150
    -4,0
    -4,0
    4,0
    35,71
    64,29
    2,0
    53,57
  • 12
    Ø 1HJ
    8
    110
    -110
    6,0
    6,0
    -6,0
    71,43
    28,57
  • 13
    ØV
    Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    S 2HJ
    11
    200
    200
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,14
    67,86
    -5,0
    41,08
  • 14
    Ø 2SP
    9
    140
    -140
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,71
    14,29
  • 15
    ØV
    Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    110
    3,0
    3,0
    -3,0
    60,71
    39,29
    2,0
    53,58
  • 16
    Ø 1SP
    10
    170
    -170
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,14
    67,86
  • 17
    ØV
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    Ø 2HJ
    7
    50
    50
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,14
    92,86
    6,0
    60,72
  • 18
    Ø 4SP
    10
    420
    -420
    6,0
    6,0
    -6,0
    71,43
    28,57
  • 19
    ØV
    Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    S 4HJ
    12
    480
    480
    11,0
    11,0
    -11,0
    89,29
    10,71
    -17,0
    19,64
  • 20
    V 1HJ
    7
    80
    -80
    6,0
    6,0
    -6,0
    71,43
    28,57
  • 21
    ØV
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    620
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,43
    53,57
    -9,0
    33,93
  • 22
    N 4SP
    8
    100
    -100
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,71
    14,29
  • 23
    NS
    Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    S 2UT
    11
    210
    210
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,43
    53,57
    3,0
    55,36
  • 24
    V 2UT
    10
    180
    -180
    4,0
    4,0
    -4,0
    64,29
    35,71