Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    (Oversidder)
    0,0
    0,0
    2,8
    50,0
    60,0
    5,6
    60,0
  • 2
    0,0
    0,0
    2,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • 3
    NS
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    450
    9,0
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,1
    17,9
    6,9
    62,2
  • 4
    V 2RU
    11
    150
    -150
    -2,1
    -2,1
    2,1
    42,4
    57,7
  • 5
    NS
    Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    S 6UT D
    12
    1680
    1680
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
    23,0
    91,1
  • 6
    Ø 3KL
    9
    110
    -110
    9,0
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,1
    17,9
  • 7
    ØV
    Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    650
    12,0
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,9
    7,1
    -5,0
    41,1
  • 8
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    480
    -480
    -7,0
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 9
    NS
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    450
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
    -5,0
    41,1
  • 10
    Ø 3UT
    12
    690
    -690
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,1
    92,9
  • 11
    NS
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    S 1UT
    10
    180
    180
    -2,0
    -2,0
    2,0
    42,9
    57,1
    10,0
    67,9
  • 12
    Ø 4RU
    8
    100
    100
    12,0
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • 13
    NS
    Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    650
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
    -7,0
    37,5
  • 14
    Ø 4SP
    13
    510
    -510
    -14,0
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 15
    ØV
    Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    N 4HJ
    9
    100
    -100
    -6,0
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,6
    71,4
    4,0
    57,1
  • 16
    Ø 2SP
    8
    110
    -110
    2,0
    2,0
    -2,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • 17
    ØV
    Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
    1,0
    51,8
  • 18
    Ø 5SP
    11
    450
    -450
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,4
    53,6
  • 19
    ØV
    Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,1
    67,9
    17,0
    80,4
  • 20
    N 3SP
    7
    200
    -200
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,1
    92,9
  • 21
    NS
    Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    650
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
    -2,0
    46,4
  • 22
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    680
    -680
    -9,0
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,9
    82,1
  • 23
    NS
    Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    N 3UT
    8
    100
    -100
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,1
    92,9
    -20,0
    14,3
  • 24
    Ø 3UT
    10
    430
    -430
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6