Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    S 1HJ
    9
    140
    140
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,29
    60,71
    -7,0
    37,50
  • 2
    Ø 2UT
    8
    120
    -120
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,71
    14,29
  • 3
    ØV
    Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    450
    9,0
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,14
    17,86
    -14,4
    24,37
  • 4
    V 2RU
    10
    130
    -130
    5,4
    5,4
    -5,4
    69,13
    30,87
  • 5
    ØV
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    N 4HJ
    12
    680
    680
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
    3,0
    55,36
  • 6
    V 1UT
    10
    180
    -180
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,29
    60,71
  • 7
    ØV
    Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    S 1HJ
    10
    170
    170
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,57
    46,43
    6,0
    60,72
  • 8
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    480
    -480
    -7,0
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,00
    75,00
  • 9
    ØV
    Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    140
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
    0,0
    50,00
  • 10
    V 3UT
    10
    630
    -630
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
  • 11
    ØV
    Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    S 2UT
    11
    210
    210
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
    -10,0
    32,15
  • 12
    Ø 3UT
    8
    50
    50
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,71
    14,29
  • 13
    ØV
    Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    S 2HJ
    12
    230
    230
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
    0,0
    50,00
  • 14
    Ø 3UT
    10
    430
    -430
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
  • 15
    NS
    Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    N 3UT
    8
    100
    -100
    -6,0
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,57
    71,43
    -7,0
    37,50
  • 16
    Ø 3SP
    9
    140
    -140
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,43
    53,57
  • 17
    NS
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    460
    9,0
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,14
    17,86
    8,0
    64,29
  • 18
    Ø 4SP
    11
    450
    -450
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,43
    53,57
  • 19
    ØV
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    N 2UT
    9
    150
    150
    -10,0
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,29
    85,71
    0,0
    50,00
  • 20
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    100
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,71
    14,29
  • 21
    NS
    (Oversidder)
    2,8
    2,8
    0,0
    60,00
    50,00
    5,6
    60,00
  • 22
    2,8
    2,8
    0,0
    60,00
    50,00
  • 23
    ØV
    Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    N 2UT
    11
    210
    210
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,43
    53,57
    0,0
    50,00
  • 24
    V 3UT
    9
    400
    -400
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,57
    46,43