Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    S 1HJ
    10
    170
    170
    4,0
    4,0
    -4,0
    64,29
    35,71
    0,0
    50,00
  • 2
    V 1UT
    10
    180
    -180
    -4,0
    -4,0
    4,0
    35,71
    64,29
  • 3
    NS
    Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    N 3UT
    7
    100
    -100
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,71
    89,29
    -13,1
    26,53
  • 4
    V 3RU
    11
    150
    -150
    -2,1
    -2,1
    2,1
    42,35
    57,65
  • 5
    ØV
    Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    N 2HJ
    12
    230
    230
    -6,0
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,57
    71,43
    9,0
    66,07
  • 6
    Ø 1UT
    10
    180
    -180
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,29
    60,71
  • 7
    NS
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    S 3UT
    4
    500
    -500
    -14,0
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,00
    100,00
    -21,0
    12,50
  • 8
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    480
    -480
    -7,0
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,00
    75,00
  • 9
    NS
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    S 2KL
    9
    110
    110
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,14
    67,86
    -11,0
    30,36
  • 10
    V 3UT
    11
    660
    -660
    -6,0
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,57
    71,43
  • 11
    ØV
    Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    S 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    8,0
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,57
    21,43
    1,0
    51,79
  • 12
    Ø 3UT
    9
    400
    -400
    -9,0
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,86
    82,14
  • 13
    NS
    Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    V 3RU
    8
    100
    100
    -14,0
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,00
    100,00
    -9,0
    33,93
  • 14
    Ø 2SP
    11
    200
    -200
    5,0
    5,0
    -5,0
    67,86
    32,14
  • 15
    ØV
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    150
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,71
    14,29
    -20,0
    14,29
  • 16
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    100
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,71
    14,29
  • 17
    NS
    Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
    -1,0
    48,22
  • 18
    Ø 4SP
    11
    450
    -450
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,43
    53,57
  • 19
    NS
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    150
    -10,0
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,29
    85,71
    0,0
    50,00
  • 20
    Ø 2HJ
    7
    100
    100
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,71
    14,29
  • 21
    NS
    Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    N 1UT
    10
    180
    180
    -4,0
    -4,0
    4,0
    35,71
    64,29
    -17,0
    19,64
  • 22
    Ø 4HJ
    13
    710
    -710
    -13,0
    -13,0
    13,0
    3,57
    96,43
  • 23
    NS
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    V 4HJ
    6
    400
    400
    3,0
    3,0
    -3,0
    60,71
    39,29
    -5,0
    41,07
  • 24
    V 3UT
    10
    430
    -430
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,43
    78,57