Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    S 3HJ
    9
    140
    140
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,29
    60,71
    4,0
    57,14
  • 2
    Ø 2HJ
    10
    170
    -170
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,43
    53,57
  • 3
    ØV
    Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    460
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,00
    0,00
    -26,9
    2,04
  • 4
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    140
    12,9
    12,9
    -12,9
    95,92
    4,08
  • 5
    NS
    Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    N 4HJ
    12
    680
    680
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
    12,0
    71,43
  • 6
    Ø 5KL
    10
    100
    100
    12,0
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,86
    7,14
  • 7
    ØV
    Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    170
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,57
    46,43
    -8,0
    35,72
  • 8
    Ø 2HJ
    12
    230
    -230
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
  • 9
    ØV
    Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    S 2KL
    9
    110
    110
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,14
    67,86
    11,0
    69,65
  • 10
    V 3UT
    11
    660
    -660
    -6,0
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,57
    71,43
  • 11
    ØV
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    S 3UT
    7
    100
    -100
    -14,0
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,00
    100,00
    23,0
    91,07
  • 12
    Ø 3UT
    9
    400
    -400
    -9,0
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,86
    82,14
  • 13
    ØV
    Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    N 3HJ
    11
    200
    200
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,14
    67,86
    0,0
    50,00
  • 14
    Ø 3SP
    11
    200
    -200
    5,0
    5,0
    -5,0
    67,86
    32,14
  • 15
    ØV
    Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    140
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
    -21,0
    12,50
  • 16
    Ø 2UT
    6
    200
    200
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,00
    0,00
  • 17
    NS
    Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    N 3UT
    8
    50
    -50
    -14,0
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,00
    100,00
    -25,0
    5,36
  • 18
    Ø 4SP
    12
    480
    -480
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,71
    89,29
  • 19
    NS
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    N 2UT
    9
    150
    150
    -10,0
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,29
    85,71
    0,0
    50,00
  • 20
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    100
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,71
    14,29
  • 21
    NS
    Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    N 4SP
    9
    100
    -100
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,14
    92,86
    -4,0
    42,86
  • 22
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    140
    -140
    8,0
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,57
    21,43
  • 23
    ØV
    Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    S 3KL
    9
    110
    110
    -7,0
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,00
    75,00
    15,0
    76,79
  • 24
    V 3UT
    10
    430
    -430
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,43
    78,57