Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    S 5HJ
    10
    50
    -50
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,71
    89,29
    -3,0
    44,65
  • 2
    Ø 2UT
    6
    100
    100
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,00
    0,00
  • 3
    ØV
    Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    140
    -6,0
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,57
    71,43
    8,1
    64,54
  • 4
    V 3RU
    11
    150
    -150
    -2,1
    -2,1
    2,1
    42,35
    57,65
  • 5
    ØV
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    S 6UT
    12
    1440
    1440
    12,0
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,86
    7,14
    -26,0
    3,57
  • 6
    Ø 4KL
    8
    200
    200
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,00
    0,00
  • 7
    ØV
    Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    S 3UT
    4
    500
    -500
    -14,0
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,00
    100,00
    21,0
    87,50
  • 8
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    480
    -480
    -7,0
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,00
    75,00
  • 9
    ØV
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    140
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
    -8,0
    35,72
  • 10
    V 3UT
    9
    600
    -600
    8,0
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,57
    21,43
  • 11
    NS
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    S 3UT
    7
    100
    -100
    -14,0
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,00
    100,00
    -23,0
    8,93
  • 12
    Ø 3UT
    9
    400
    -400
    -9,0
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,86
    82,14
  • 13
    ØV
    Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    N 5HJ
    12
    680
    680
    13,0
    13,0
    -13,0
    96,43
    3,57
    -5,0
    41,07
  • 14
    Ø 4SP
    12
    480
    -480
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,43
    78,57
  • 15
    ØV
    Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    V 2KL
    7
    50
    50
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
    -10,0
    32,15
  • 16
    Ø 3SP
    8
    100
    100
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,71
    14,29
  • 17
    ØV
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    460
    9,0
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,14
    17,86
    -8,0
    35,72
  • 18
    Ø 4SP
    11
    450
    -450
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,43
    53,57
  • 19
    ØV
    Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    450
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,57
    46,43
    13,0
    73,22
  • 20
    V 3UT
    9
    600
    -600
    -14,0
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,00
    100,00
  • 21
    NS
    Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    620
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,43
    53,57
    9,0
    66,07
  • 22
    N 4SP
    8
    100
    -100
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,71
    14,29
  • 23
    ØV
    Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    V 4HJ
    6
    400
    400
    3,0
    3,0
    -3,0
    60,71
    39,29
    5,0
    58,93
  • 24
    V 3UT
    10
    430
    -430
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,43
    78,57