Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    NS
    Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    S 2HJ
    8
    110
    110
    -6,0
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,57
    71,43
    -16,0
    21,43
  • 2
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    450
    -450
    -10,0
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,29
    85,71
  • 3
    NS
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    N 6UT
    8
    200
    -200
    -14,0
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,00
    100,00
    -8,6
    34,57
  • 4
    V 3RU
    10
    130
    -130
    5,4
    5,4
    -5,4
    69,13
    30,87
  • 5
    ØV
    Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    650
    -4,0
    -4,0
    4,0
    35,71
    64,29
    7,0
    62,50
  • 6
    Ø 2UT
    10
    180
    -180
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,29
    60,71
  • 7
    NS
    Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    S 4HJ
    9
    100
    -100
    -9,0
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,86
    82,14
    3,0
    55,36
  • 8
    Ø 2HJ
    11
    200
    -200
    12,0
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,86
    7,14
  • 9
    NS
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    N 3UT
    12
    490
    490
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,00
    0,00
    14,0
    75,00
  • 10
    Ø 3UT
    10
    630
    -630
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
  • 11
    ØV
    (Oversidder)
    0,0
    0,0
    2,8
    50,00
    60,00
    5,6
    60,00
  • 12
    0,0
    0,0
    2,8
    50,00
    60,00
  • 13
    ØV
    Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    650
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
    1,0
    51,79
  • 14
    Ø 4SP
    12
    480
    -480
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,43
    78,57
  • 15
    ØV
    Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    Ø 2SP
    8
    110
    -110
    -13,0
    -13,0
    13,0
    3,57
    96,43
    24,0
    92,86
  • 16
    V 3UT
    9
    600
    -600
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,71
    89,29
  • 17
    NS
    Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
    -11,0
    30,36
  • 18
    Ø 4SP
    12
    480
    -480
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,71
    89,29
  • 19
    NS
    Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,14
    67,86
    -17,0
    19,64
  • 20
    N 3SP
    7
    200
    -200
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,14
    92,86
  • 21
    NS
    Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    650
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
    21,0
    87,50
  • 22
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    420
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,00
    0,00
  • 23
    ØV
    Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    N 3UT
    11
    660
    660
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,71
    14,29
    -2,0
    46,43
  • 24
    Ø 3UT
    10
    430
    -430
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,43
    78,57