Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    NS
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    S 5HJ
    10
    50
    -50
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,71
    89,29
    3,0
    55,36
  • 2
    Ø 2UT
    6
    100
    100
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,00
    0,00
  • 3
    NS
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    460
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,00
    0,00
    26,9
    97,96
  • 4
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    140
    12,9
    12,9
    -12,9
    95,92
    4,08
  • 5
    NS
    Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    N 6HJ
    12
    1430
    1430
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
    -1,0
    48,22
  • 6
    V 2UT
    11
    210
    -210
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,43
    78,57
  • 7
    NS
    Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    620
    8,0
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,57
    21,43
    15,0
    76,79
  • 8
    Ø 2HJ
    12
    230
    -230
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
  • 9
    ØV
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    N 4HJ
    9
    50
    -50
    -10,0
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,29
    85,71
    22,0
    89,29
  • 10
    Ø 3UT
    12
    690
    -690
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,14
    92,86
  • 11
    ØV
    Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    S 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    8,0
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,57
    21,43
    1,0
    51,79
  • 12
    V 3UT
    9
    400
    -400
    -9,0
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,86
    82,14
  • 13
    ØV
    Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    650
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,00
    25,00
    7,0
    62,50
  • 14
    Ø 4SP
    13
    510
    -510
    -14,0
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,00
    100,00
  • 15
    NS
    Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    N 2HJ
    10
    170
    170
    12,0
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,86
    7,14
    22,0
    89,29
  • 16
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    100
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,71
    14,29
  • 17
    NS
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
    -11,0
    30,36
  • 18
    Ø 5SP
    12
    480
    -480
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,71
    89,29
  • 19
    NS
    Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    N 6HJ
    11
    50
    -50
    -14,0
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,00
    100,00
    -14,0
    25,00
  • 20
    N 3SP
    8
    100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,00
    50,00
  • 21
    ØV
    Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    N 3UT
    11
    660
    660
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,00
    0,00
    -1,0
    48,22
  • 22
    Ø 4HJ
    13
    710
    -710
    -13,0
    -13,0
    13,0
    3,57
    96,43
  • 23
    NS
    Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    650
    6,0
    6,0
    -6,0
    71,43
    28,57
    20,0
    85,72
  • 24
    V 5UT
    8
    150
    150
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,00
    0,00