Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    NS
    Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    S 4HJ
    9
    50
    -50
    -11,0
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
    -6,0
    39,3
  • 2
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    140
    -140
    5,0
    5,0
    -5,0
    67,9
    32,1
  • 3
    ØV
    Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    420
    3,0
    3,0
    -3,0
    60,7
    39,3
    10,9
    69,5
  • 4
    S 4HJ D
    7
    800
    -800
    -13,9
    -13,9
    13,9
    0,3
    99,8
  • 5
    ØV
    Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    N 6HJ
    12
    1430
    1430
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
    3,0
    55,4
  • 6
    V 3UT
    10
    630
    -630
    -10,0
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • 7
    NS
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    620
    8,0
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,6
    21,4
    15,0
    76,8
  • 8
    V 2HJ
    12
    230
    -230
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 9
    NS
    Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    N 4HJ
    12
    480
    480
    12,0
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,9
    7,1
    6,0
    60,7
  • 10
    Ø 3UT
    11
    660
    -660
    -6,0
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • 11
    ØV
    Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    8,0
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,6
    21,4
    1,0
    51,8
  • 12
    Ø 3UT
    9
    400
    -400
    -9,0
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,9
    82,1
  • 13
    ØV
    Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    650
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
    -5,0
    41,1
  • 14
    Ø 4SP
    11
    450
    -450
    -2,0
    -2,0
    2,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • 15
    NS
    Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    N 4HJ
    9
    100
    -100
    -6,0
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,6
    71,4
    -11,0
    30,4
  • 16
    Ø 2SP
    10
    170
    -170
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,1
    67,9
  • 17
    NS
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    N 3UT
    12
    490
    490
    13,0
    13,0
    -13,0
    96,4
    3,6
    27,0
    98,2
  • 18
    Ø 4SP
    9
    50
    50
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 19
    ØV
    Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    N 6HJ
    11
    50
    -50
    -14,0
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,0
    100,0
    14,0
    75,0
  • 20
    N 3SP
    8
    100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 21
    ØV
    Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    650
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
    -2,0
    46,4
  • 22
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    650
    -650
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,1
    67,9
  • 23
    NS
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    N 3UT
    11
    660
    660
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,7
    14,3
    2,0
    53,6
  • 24
    V 4UT
    10
    430
    -430
    -8,0
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6