+
Turnering #339
Sundalagskapping, A-Rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 3: Annika Olsen - Justinus Olsen
Sundalagskapping, A-Rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 21-09-2023
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Oluf Müller - Carl Mikkelsen
S 2
♥
8
110
110
5,0
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
-4,7
43,5
2
V 2UT
8
-120
-120
-6,7
-6,7
6,7
13,0
87,0
3
N 4♠
8
-100
-100
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
4
V 4
♥
7
300
300
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
5
NS
Birita Clementsen - Elsebeth Winther Olsen
V 3♠
9
-140
-140
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
-1,0
48,6
6
Ø 4
♦
9
100
100
1,0
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
7
S 3♣
11
150
150
1,0
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
8
V 1
♥
9
-140
-140
1,0
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
9
ØV
Hallur Ellingsgaard - Páll Hansen
Ø 1UT
8
-120
-120
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
-5,0
43,1
10
S 3
♦
7
-200
-200
-5,0
5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
11
V 4
♥
11
-450
-450
-1,0
1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
12
Ø 5♣
11
-400
-400
8,0
-8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
13
NS
Robert Langgaard - Hallberg Arnfridsson
S 3UT
10
630
630
-9,0
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
-12,0
33,3
14
V 3
♦
10
-130
-130
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
15
Ø 5
♦
D
8
500
500
2,0
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
16
Ø 3
♥
9
-140
-140
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
17
NS
Haldor Ellingsgaard - Dia Petersen
V 2♣
10
-130
-130
2,0
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
16,0
72,2
18
S 3♣
9
110
110
5,0
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
19
N 2
♦
8
90
90
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
20
S 2UT
11
210
210
9,0
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
21
NS
Dia Jacobsen - Eyðun Anthoniussen
Ø 3
♥
6
150
150
6,0
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
-7,0
40,3
22
V 3UT
10
-630
-630
3,0
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
23
Ø 1UT
7
-90
-90
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
24
V 4♠
12
-480
-480
-9,0
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
25
ØV
Eirikkur Joensen - Páll Sigvald Øre
S 4
♥
10
420
420
8,0
-8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
-1,0
48,6
26
S 4
♥
11
650
650
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
27
N 1UT
5
-100
-100
-3,0
3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
28
V 4♣
9
50
50
-4,0
4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2