Turnering #34

Nytårsturnering 2018, C-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 7
    NS
    Maja Palmø - Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen
    N 1UT
    7
    7
    90
    90
    4,0
    4,0
    -4,0
    90,0
    10,0
    1,0
    53,3
  • 8
    S 5RU
    T
    11
    400
    400
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • 9
    S 2SP
    T
    13
    260
    260
    -4,0
    -4,0
    4,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • 10
    ØV
    Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
    P
    0
    0
    2,0
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0
    0,0
    50,0
  • 11
    V 3UT
    7
    10
    -430
    -430
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 12
    V 3RU
    A
    10
    -130
    -130
    3,0
    3,0
    -3,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • 13
    ØV
    Hanne Blomberg - Kurt Keilberg
    V 3UT
    K
    10
    -630
    -630
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
    4,0
    63,3
  • 14
    V 4HJ
    ♣A
    10
    -420
    -420
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • 15
    N 3UT
    J
    11
    660
    660
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • 1
    ØV
    Betty Rübner - Otto Rübner
    N 3UT
    T
    10
    430
    430
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
    -9,0
    20,0
  • 2
    N 3UT
    J
    12
    690
    690
    5,0
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 3
    S 2SP
    T
    11
    200
    200
    3,0
    3,0
    -3,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • 4
    NS
    Anders Rosschou - Hans Kvisthøj
    Ø 3RU
    ♠9
    9
    -110
    -110
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    20,0
    80,0
    1,0
    53,3
  • 5
    S 4SP
    ♣Q
    12
    680
    680
    3,0
    3,0
    -3,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • 6
    V 2SP
    J
    7
    100
    100
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • 22
    ØV
    Bjørn Cederholm - Erik Sagen
    Ø 1SP
    4
    6
    100
    100
    -2,0
    -2,0
    2,0
    30,0
    70,0
    6,0
    70,0
  • 23
    S 2KL
    ♠9
    12
    170
    170
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • 24
    S 5KL
    ♠8
    12
    420
    420
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • 25
    ØV
    Solveig Vangsted - Preben Vangsted
    V 3UT
    8
    10
    -630
    -630
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
    8,0
    76,7
  • 26
    S 1UT
    ♣7
    9
    150
    150
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • 27
    S 2KL
    ♠J
    7
    -50
    -50
    -4,0
    -4,0
    4,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • 28
    NS
    Claus Øgendahl - Jesper F. Lund
    N 4SP
    4
    10
    620
    620
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
    3,0
    60,0
  • 29
    N 3HJ
    ♣K
    10
    170
    170
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 30
    S 3HJ
    3
    8
    -50
    -50
    2,0
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • 31
    ØV
    Peter Visti Hansen - Anette Hansen
    N 4HJ
    Q
    9
    -100
    -100
    -4,0
    -4,0
    4,0
    10,0
    90,0
    -4,0
    36,7
  • 32
    Ø 3KL
    A
    6
    300
    300
    4,0
    4,0
    -4,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • 33
    S 3UT
    7
    11
    460
    460
    4,0
    4,0
    -4,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • 16
    NS
    Chalotte Billenstein - Claus Lund
    S 3HJ
    ♠9
    6
    -150
    -150
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
    -5,0
    33,3
  • 17
    V 2UT
    ♣9
    7
    50
    50
    2,0
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • 18
    V 4SP
    9
    11
    -450
    -450
    -2,0
    -2,0
    2,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • 19
    NS
    Conni Krone - Morten Kølbæk
    N 3SP
    ♣K
    9
    140
    140
    -4,0
    -4,0
    4,0
    10,0
    90,0
    3,0
    60,0
  • 20
    V 4SP
    A
    8
    200
    200
    5,0
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 21
    S 4SP
    9
    11
    650
    650
    2,0
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0