Turnering #34

Nytårsturnering 2018, C-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 7
    NS
    Betty Rübner - Otto Rübner
    V 2RU
    ♣T
    8
    -90
    -90
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
    -2,0
    43,3
  • 8
    N 6RU D
    ♠A
    11
    -100
    -100
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 9
    S 4SP
    T
    13
    510
    510
    3,0
    3,0
    -3,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • 10
    NS
    Chalotte Billenstein - Claus Lund
    N 3SP
    A
    8
    -100
    -100
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    40,0
    60,0
    7,0
    73,3
  • 11
    V 3UT
    7
    8
    50
    50
    5,0
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 12
    V 3RU
    ♠2
    10
    -130
    -130
    3,0
    3,0
    -3,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • 13
    NS
    Anders Rosschou - Hans Kvisthøj
    V 3UT
    9
    11
    -660
    -660
    -4,0
    -4,0
    4,0
    10,0
    90,0
    4,0
    63,3
  • 14
    Ø 4SP
    A
    9
    50
    50
    5,0
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 15
    S 5HJ
    ♣Q
    12
    680
    680
    3,0
    3,0
    -3,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • 1
    NS
    Conni Krone - Morten Kølbæk
    N 3UT
    T
    9
    400
    400
    -4,0
    -4,0
    4,0
    10,0
    90,0
    -2,0
    43,3
  • 2
    N 3UT
    J
    11
    660
    660
    2,0
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • 3
    S 2SP
    ♣2
    10
    170
    170
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 4
    NS
    Bjørn Cederholm - Erik Sagen
    Ø 3RU
    ♠9
    9
    -110
    -110
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    20,0
    80,0
    -10,0
    16,7
  • 5
    S 2SP
    ♣4
    11
    200
    200
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • 6
    V 3SP
    A
    9
    -140
    -140
    -4,0
    -4,0
    4,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • 22
    NS
    Maja Palmø - Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen
    N 2RU
    ♠9
    10
    130
    130
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
    3,0
    60,0
  • 23
    S 3UT
    6
    10
    630
    630
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • 24
    N 3UT
    ♠K
    10
    430
    430
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • 25
    NS
    Inge Myrvold - Lisbeth Aulkjær
    V 3UT
    8
    10
    -630
    -630
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
    -8,0
    23,3
  • 26
    S 1UT
    ♣7
    9
    150
    150
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • 27
    S 2KL
    ♠J
    7
    -50
    -50
    -4,0
    -4,0
    4,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • 28
    NS
    Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
    S 2SP
    T
    10
    170
    170
    -4,0
    -4,0
    4,0
    10,0
    90,0
    -2,0
    43,3
  • 29
    V 4KL
    ♠A
    9
    100
    100
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • 30
    S 2HJ
    ♠A
    10
    170
    170
    5,0
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 31
    NS
    Claus Øgendahl - Jesper F. Lund
    S 2HJ
    ♠6
    9
    140
    140
    2,0
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0
    -3,0
    40,0
  • 32
    Ø 2UT
    4
    8
    -120
    -120
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • 33
    N 3UT
    ♠2
    10
    430
    430
    -2,0
    -2,0
    2,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • 16
    NS
    Hanne Blomberg - Kurt Keilberg
    Ø 1UT
    2
    5
    200
    200
    5,0
    5,0
    -5,0
    100,0
    0,0
    4,0
    63,3
  • 17
    V 3UT
    2
    10
    -430
    -430
    -5,0
    -5,0
    5,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 18
    V 4SP
    ♣A
    10
    -420
    -420
    4,0
    4,0
    -4,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • 19
    NS
    Peter Visti Hansen - Anette Hansen
    N 2SP
    9
    9
    140
    140
    -4,0
    -4,0
    4,0
    10,0
    90,0
    0,0
    50,0
  • 20
    V 4SP
    A
    9
    100
    100
    2,0
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • 21
    S 4SP
    6
    11
    650
    650
    2,0
    2,0
    -2,0
    70,0
    30,0