+
Turnering #12
Grøn mester 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 13: Alis Thomsen - Karin Seerup
Grøn mester 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-01-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Erik Evald - Iver Struck
N 4
♥
8
-100
-100
5,0
5,0
13,0
27,8
72,2
21,0
58,3
2
V 3♣
♥
K
11
-150
-150
16,0
16,0
2,0
88,9
11,1
3
ØV
Hanne Hansen - Else Engstrøm
Ø 2♠
♠9
7
100
100
16,0
2,0
2,0
88,9
11,1
8,0
22,2
4
N 4♠
♦
8
10
620
620
12,0
6,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
5
NS
Jonna Rasmussen - Carl Ove Rasmussen
V 4♣
♥
T
10
-130
-130
8,0
8,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
23,0
63,9
6
Ø 1UT
♠2
8
-120
-120
15,0
15,0
3,0
83,3
16,7
7
ØV
Annette Nielsen - Asmund Nielsen
Ø 3
♥
♦
J
8
100
100
17,0
1,0
1,0
94,4
5,6
6,0
16,7
8
N 4UT
♦
3
12
490
490
13,0
5,0
5,0
72,2
27,8
9
NS
Leif Rostbo - Inge Sand Christensen
Ø 3♠
♥
A
10
-170
-170
7,0
7,0
11,0
38,9
61,1
25,0
69,4
10
Ø 5
♦
♥
A
9
200
200
18,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
11
ØV
Allan Klitmøller - Poul Jørgen Jørgensen
Ø 4♠
♦
J
9
50
50
17,0
1,0
1,0
94,4
5,6
7,0
19,4
12
V 2UT
♠J
10
-180
-180
12,0
6,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
13
ØV
Jesper Møller Jensen - Simon Jacobsen
N 3UT
♠T
10
630
630
9,0
9,0
9,0
50,0
50,0
21,0
58,3
14
Ø 4♠
♦
3
10
-420
-420
6,0
12,0
12,0
33,3
66,7
15
ØV
Hanne Marie Nielsen - Holger B Nielsen
S 2
♦
♠2
11
150
150
8,0
10,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
10,0
27,8
16
Ø 3
♥
♦
T
9
-140
-140
18,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
17
ØV
Mette Løndal - Anker Løndal
V 2♠
♥
8
8
-110
-110
4,0
14,0
14,0
22,2
77,8
24,0
66,7
18
S 6UT
♦
6
12
1440
1440
8,0
10,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
19
NS
Carl Erik Cloos - Freddy Madsen
S 4♠
♣A
10
420
420
13,0
13,0
5,0
72,2
27,8
14,0
38,9
20
Ø 3
♦
♥
A
9
-110
-110
1,0
1,0
17,0
5,6
94,4
21
NS
Jesper Gottlieb - Palle Hallengren Jacobsen
Ø 3
♦
♣Q
10
-130
-130
2,0
2,0
16,0
11,1
88,9
18,0
50,0
22
S 4♣
♦
K
10
130
130
16,0
16,0
2,0
88,9
11,1
23
ØV
Inger Gai - Anne Kok
V 3
♥
♣J
7
200
200
18,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12,0
33,3
24
N 3
♦
♥
8
8
-50
-50
6,0
12,0
12,0
33,3
66,7
25
ØV
Louise Hansen - Morten Hansen
Ø 3UT
♥
5
11
-660
-660
8,0
10,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
25,0
69,4
26
V 3♠
♣A
9
-140
-140
3,0
15,0
15,0
16,7
83,3
27
NS
Lisa Sørensen - Gitte Kaas
P
0
0
11,0
11,0
7,0
61,1
38,9
11,0
30,6
28
S 6
♥
♦
5
8
-400
-400
0,0
0,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
29
ØV
Alice Larsen - Tove Brix-Kjelgaard
V 2♣
♥
8
7
100
100
14,0
4,0
4,0
77,8
22,2
11,0
30,6
30
S 3UT
♣5
10
430
430
11,0
7,0
7,0
61,1
38,9
31
ØV
Bent Thorslund - Bent Andersen
S 3UT
♠T
9
600
600
5,0
13,0
13,0
27,8
72,2
23,0
63,9
32
S 4♠
♦
9
10
420
420
8,0
10,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
33
NS
Jytte Møller - Helene Blaabjerg
N 3
♥
♠8
10
170
170
4,0
4,0
14,0
22,2
77,8
15,0
41,7
34
Ø 3UT
♠9
8
50
50
11,0
11,0
7,0
61,1
38,9
35
NS
Ejgil Andersen - Finn Larsen
S 3♠
♥
7
8
-50
-50
8,0
8,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
15,0
41,7
36
V 3♠
♥
Q
10
-170
-170
7,0
7,0
11,0
38,9
61,1
37
NS
Niels Helbo Hansen - Gunnar Gregersen
Ø 5
♥
♦
A
12
-480
-480
6,0
6,0
12,0
33,3
66,7
13,0
36,1
38
Ø 3UT
♦
J
10
-630
-630
7,0
7,0
11,0
38,9
61,1