+
Turnering #214
Top 16 Spar 2, A-rækken
Enkeltmands-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for spiller nr. 4: Klaus Seiding Hansen
Top 16 Spar 2, A-rækken
Enkeltmandsturnering
Dato: 25-04-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Makker
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
5
ØV
Stig Jørgensen
Peter B Hansen - Harry Nanninga
N 2
♦
♥
7
5
-300
-300
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
12,0
100,0
6
N 4♠ D
♥
A
8
-300
-300
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
27
NS
Line Eyde
Hanne Hauge - Mona Rasmussen
N 1UT
♣8
10
180
180
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
9,0
75,0
28
V 3
♦
♥
6
10
-130
-130
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
21
NS
Else Andersen
Johannes Bogh - Boj Bro Christensen
N 1
♥
♦
K
8
110
110
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
7,0
58,3
22
V 3UT
♦
8
9
-600
-600
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
25
ØV
Hanne Hauge
Line Eyde - Mona Rasmussen
N 1UT D
♦
K
4
-500
-500
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
10,0
83,3
26
V 3
♥
♣A
9
-140
-140
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
19
ØV
Johannes Bogh
Else Andersen - Boj Bro Christensen
S 3UT
♣2
9
400
400
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
4,0
33,3
20
V 2♣
♠K
7
100
100
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
11
ØV
Peter Hermansen
Bent Jensen - Marianne Klærke
Ø 4
♥
♦
Q
12
-480
-480
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
1,0
8,3
12
V 2UT
♦
Q
4
200
200
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
1
NS
Peter B Hansen
Harry Nanninga - Stig Jørgensen
V 4♠
♣T
9
50
50
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
6,0
50,0
2
N 1UT
♠3
7
90
90
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
3
ØV
Harry Nanninga
Peter B Hansen - Stig Jørgensen
N 2♠
♠8
11
200
200
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
6,0
50,0
4
S 4♠
♦
T
11
650
650
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
7
NS
Bent Jensen
Marianne Klærke - Peter Hermansen
V 1UT
♣5
4
300
300
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
8,0
66,7
8
N 4♠
♦
A
10
420
420
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
9
ØV
Marianne Klærke
Bent Jensen - Peter Hermansen
Ø 2
♥
♠T
7
100
100
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
1,0
8,3
10
N 2♣
♦
K
9
110
110
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
13
NS
Karen Margrethe Damm-Henrichsen
Knud Erik Hansen - Knud Erik Langhoff
Ø 3UT
♣6
9
-600
-600
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
6,0
50,0
14
N 4♠
♦
J
11
450
450
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
15
NS
Knud Erik Langhoff
Knud Erik Hansen - Karen Margrethe Damm-Henrichsen
V 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
-420
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
1,0
8,3
16
S 3UT
♦
6
9
400
400
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
17
NS
Knud Erik Hansen
Knud Erik Langhoff - Karen Margrethe Damm-Henrichsen
S 1UT
♥
T
8
120
120
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
10,0
83,3
18
S 3UT
♦
J
9
600
600
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
23
ØV
Boj Bro Christensen
Else Andersen - Johannes Bogh
S 3♣
♥
K
9
110
110
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
11,0
91,7
24
S 4
♥
D
♣K
8
-300
-300
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
29
ØV
Mona Rasmussen
Line Eyde - Hanne Hauge
N 3UT
♠K
6
-300
-300
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
10,0
83,3
30
Ø 3
♥
♠9
8
50
50
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7