+
Turnering #214
Top 16 Spar 2, A-rækken
Enkeltmands-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for spiller nr. 15: Knud Erik Langhoff
Top 16 Spar 2, A-rækken
Enkeltmandsturnering
Dato: 25-04-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Makker
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
19
ØV
Peter Hermansen
Harry Nanninga - Hanne Hauge
S 3UT
♦
6
10
430
430
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
3,0
25,0
20
V 2
♦
♥
A
8
-90
-90
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
21
NS
Harry Nanninga
Peter Hermansen - Hanne Hauge
N 2
♥
♦
K
8
110
110
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
11,0
91,7
22
Ø 3UT
♥
4
7
200
200
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
29
NS
Bent Jensen
Boj Bro Christensen - Peter B Hansen
V 2♠
♦
2
6
200
200
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
8,0
66,7
30
Ø 4
♥
♠9
8
100
100
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
13
ØV
Knud Erik Hansen
Klaus Seiding Hansen - Karen Margrethe Damm-Henrichsen
Ø 3UT
♣6
9
-600
-600
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
6,0
50,0
14
N 4♠
♦
J
11
450
450
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
15
NS
Klaus Seiding Hansen
Knud Erik Hansen - Karen Margrethe Damm-Henrichsen
V 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
-420
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
1,0
8,3
16
S 3UT
♦
6
9
400
400
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
11
NS
Johannes Bogh
Mona Rasmussen - Stig Jørgensen
V 4
♥
♦
5
12
-480
-480
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
9,0
75,0
12
S 2
♦
♣A
7
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
1
NS
Line Eyde
Marianne Klærke - Else Andersen
Ø 4♣
♥
4
7
150
150
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6,0
50,0
2
S 5
♦
♠Q
9
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
3
NS
Else Andersen
Marianne Klærke - Line Eyde
N 4♠
♦
8
10
420
420
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
8,0
66,7
4
S 4♠
♥
A
11
650
650
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
5
NS
Marianne Klærke
Else Andersen - Line Eyde
N 2
♦
♣A
6
-200
-200
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
4,0
33,3
6
N 4
♦
♠7
10
130
130
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
7
ØV
Mona Rasmussen
Johannes Bogh - Stig Jørgensen
S 3UT
♣Q
8
-100
-100
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
5,0
41,7
8
Ø 5
♦
D
♠2
6
1100
1100
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9
ØV
Stig Jørgensen
Johannes Bogh - Mona Rasmussen
Ø 3
♥
♣A
9
-140
-140
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
5,0
41,7
10
N 2♣
♠7
9
110
110
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
17
ØV
Karen Margrethe Damm-Henrichsen
Klaus Seiding Hansen - Knud Erik Hansen
S 1UT
♥
T
8
120
120
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
2,0
16,7
18
S 3UT
♦
J
9
600
600
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
23
ØV
Hanne Hauge
Harry Nanninga - Peter Hermansen
S 3♣
♠Q
9
110
110
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
9,0
75,0
24
S 1UT
♦
J
4
-150
-150
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
25
ØV
Boj Bro Christensen
Bent Jensen - Peter B Hansen
Ø 2UT
♥
6
9
-150
-150
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
4,0
33,3
26
V 4
♥
♣A
9
100
100
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
27
ØV
Peter B Hansen
Bent Jensen - Boj Bro Christensen
V 2
♥
♠8
6
100
100
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
10,0
83,3
28
V 4♠
♥
K
10
-420
-420
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7