+
Turnering #1269
Enkeltmandsturnering, A-rækken
Enkeltmandsturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for spiller nr. 2: John Ohmeyer
Enkeltmandsturnering, A-rækken
Enkeltmandsturnering
Dato: 25-04-2024
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Makker
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Kirsten Steenfat
Kirsten Møller - Søren Peter Nielsen
N 3UT
♥
8
11
460
460
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
3,0
80,0
2
NS
Jytte Hansen
Søren Peter Nielsen - Lise Gerlach
Ø 4♣
♥
T
11
-150
-150
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
4,0
90,0
3
NS
Inger Paulsen
Erling Kalhøj - Kirsten Steenfat
S 3♠
♥
8
9
140
140
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
3,0
80,0
4
NS
Else Sandhøj
Knud Meier - Erling Kalhøj
N 5♣
♦
A
10
-100
-100
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
-5,0
0,0
5
ØV
Lise Gerlach
Hanne Hauge - Anne Kok
N 3UT
♣Q
9
600
600
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
0,0
50,0
6
ØV
Tove Dollerup Klinge
Jytte Hansen - Lisbeth M.-Kolbye
Ø 4♠
♥
2
10
-620
-620
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
-3,0
20,0
7
NS
Else Andersen
Kirsten Møller - Else Sandhøj
Ø 3♠
♥
A
9
-140
-140
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
0,0
50,0
8
ØV
Erling Kalhøj
Svend Aage Pedersen - Kaj Meldgaard
Ø 3♠
♣K
5
200
200
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
1,0
60,0
9
ØV
Lisbeth M.-Kolbye
Kaj Meldgaard - Lene Thomsen
S 2
♦
♣7
9
110
110
-2,0
2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
2,0
70,0
10
ØV
Lena Houborg
Else Andersen - Knud Meier
V 4♠
♦
Q
7
300
300
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
-4,0
10,0
11
NS
Lotte Maybom
Hanne Hauge - Svend Aage Pedersen
S 4♠
♣3
11
450
450
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
-1,0
40,0
12
NS
Jens Peder Pedersen
Inger Paulsen - Mogens Hamming
N 3♠
♦
A
9
140
140
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
-2,0
30,0
13
ØV
Kaj Meldgaard
Kurt Holm - Lotte Maybom
V 3UT
♥
4
12
-690
-690
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
1,0
60,0
14
NS
Lene Thomsen
Lise Gerlach - Kurt Holm
Ø 2♠
♣J
7
50
50
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
4,0
90,0
15
ØV
Knud Meier
Kurt Holm - Jens Peder Pedersen
S 4♠ D
♦
8
9
-200
-200
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
5,0
100,0
16
ØV
Hanne Hauge
Erling Kalhøj - Else Andersen
S 4♠
♦
2
10
420
420
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
-1,0
40,0
17
NS
Mogens Hamming
Knud Meier - Lene Thomsen
V 3UT
♣K
9
-400
-400
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
1,0
60,0
18
ØV
Alfred Mogensen
Hanne Hauge - Lisbeth M.-Kolbye
Ø 1UT
♣2
5
100
100
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
1,0
60,0
19
NS
Anne Kok
Lena Houborg - Tove Dollerup Klinge
S 3♠
♦
2
8
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
0,0
50,0
20
ØV
Søren Peter Nielsen
Mogens Hamming - Tove Dollerup Klinge
N 4♠
♣8
10
620
620
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
1,0
60,0
21
NS
Kirsten Møller
Kaj Meldgaard - Tove Dollerup Klinge
N 3UT
♠5
12
690
690
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
5,0
100,0
22
ØV
Svend Aage Pedersen
Alfred Mogensen - Lena Houborg
S 4♠
♥
2
12
480
480
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
-1,0
40,0
23
ØV
Kurt Holm
Jytte Hansen - Alfred Mogensen
N 3♠
♥
T
8
-100
-100
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
1,0
60,0