+
Turnering #88
Par, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 1: Ellen Schøning - Claus Andersen
Par, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 26-09-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Susan Glerup - Mette Broholm Nissen (S)
V 2UT
♣K
7
50
50
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16,0
66,7
2
N 4
♥
♣J
7
-300
-300
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
3
Ø 2
♥
♦
6
8
-110
-110
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
4
S 3UT
♦
3
8
-100
-100
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
5
ØV
Inger Elisa Madsen - Misse Thomsen
S 4♠
♦
2
10
620
620
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
9,0
37,5
6
Ø 4♠
♦
8
10
-620
-620
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
7
V 2♣
♥
A
5
300
300
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
8
V 5
♥
♠J
12
-480
-480
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
9
ØV
Ervin Kjær (S) - Peter Hee
S 4
♥
♦
J
11
450
450
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
11,0
45,8
10
S 3UT
♦
8
11
660
660
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
11
Ø 3UT
♠5
10
-430
-430
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
12
S 2
♦
♥
A
8
90
90
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
13
NS
Helene Kindberg - Kurd Hoffbeck
N 4♠
♥
7
12
680
680
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
12,0
50,0
14
Ø 1UT
♥
K
9
-150
-150
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
15
V 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
-140
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
16
Ø 1UT
♠K
4
300
300
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
17
ØV
Birgitte Steinicke - Holger Baden Sørensen
Ø 3UT
♦
3
7
100
100
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
13,0
54,2
18
S 4♣ D
♣T
7
-800
-800
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
19
V 4♠
♠9
12
-680
-680
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
20
S 4
♥
♦
9
11
650
650
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
21
NS
Peter Carstensen - Brian Lund
V 3UT
♠5
10
-430
-430
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
11,0
45,8
22
S 2UT
♥
9
8
120
120
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
23
V 4♣ D
♦
Q
8
500
500
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
24
S 3
♥
D
♣Q
7
-300
-300
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
25
NS
Greta Rudolph - Ulla Holmberg
N 2
♥
♦
A
8
110
110
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
18,0
75,0
26
N 1UT
♠5
8
120
120
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
27
V 1♠
♥
6
10
-170
-170
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
28
S 2
♦
♣Q
7
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7