+
Turnering #86
Par, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 3: Bente L. Jensen - Marianne Bram
Par, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 06-12-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
13
ØV
Erik Krogh (S) - Ellen Schøning (S)
Ø 3UT
♠8
8
100
100
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
17,0
70,8
14
S 5♣
♠A
10
-50
-50
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
15
N 3
♥
♦
A
6
-300
-300
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
16
S 3♣
♥
K
10
130
130
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
25
ØV
Ole Nielsen (S) - Brian Lund
N 2♠
♣A
11
200
200
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
18,0
75,0
26
N 2♠
♣A
9
140
140
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
27
S 3
♦
♣A
11
150
150
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
28
S 3UT
♦
2
8
-100
-100
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
9
ØV
Ole Mortensen - Hans Seeberg
Ø 5♣
♦
A
11
-600
-600
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
16,0
66,7
10
Ø 2UT
♦
4
7
100
100
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
11
Ø 1
♦
♣A
10
-130
-130
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
12
N 4♠
♥
A
8
-200
-200
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
5
NS
Lene Bekker-Christensen - Poli Jacobsen
S 4♠
♣2
10
620
620
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
17,0
70,8
6
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
10
-170
-170
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
7
Ø 3UT
♠8
8
100
100
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
8
N 2♠
♥
Q
6
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
1
NS
Helene Friedrichsen - Ulla Borrebye Andersen (S)
S 3♠
♣9
8
-50
-50
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
9,0
37,5
2
N 4
♥
♠9
11
650
650
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
3
S 3♣
♠T
6
-150
-150
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
4
S 3♣
♦
A
8
-100
-100
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
17
ØV
Claus Andersen (S) - Eric Vesterlund
N 6♠
♥
2
12
980
980
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
14,0
58,3
18
V 3UT
♠5
10
-430
-430
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
19
S 1UT
♠3
7
90
90
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
20
N 2♠
♣3
8
110
110
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
21
NS
Flemming Andersen - Ruth Andersen
S 4♠
♥
K
9
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
8,0
33,3
22
N 4
♦
♠9
8
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
23
N 2
♥
♣A
7
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
24
V 5
♥
D
♠A
10
100
100
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0